Foot en direct / Semaine du 10/02 au 16/02 Cette page se recharge automatiquement toutes les 60s

Résultats foot du 15/02/2020

France - Ligue 1
j25 Amiens 4 - 4 Paris
j25 Bordeaux 2 - 2 Dijon
j25 Nîmes 1 - 0 Angers
j25 Toulouse 0 - 2 Nice
j25 Nantes 0 - 0 Metz
France - Ligue 2
j25 Lorient 0 - 1 Clermont
j25 Nancy 0 - 1 Guingamp
Angleterre - Premier League
j26 Southampton 1 - 2 Burnley
j26 Norwich 0 - 1 Liverpool
Angleterre - Championship
j33 West Bromwich 2 - 2 Nottingham
j33 Fulham 0 - 3 Barnsley
j33 Sheffield Wednesday 0 - 3 Reading
j33 Cardiff City 2 - 2 Wigan
j33 Preston 0 - 1 Millwall
j33 Middlesbrough 0 - 1 Luton Town
j33 Birmingham City 1 - 1 Brentford
j33 Charlton Athletic 0 - 2 Blackburn Rovers
j33 QP Rangers 4 - 2 Stoke City
j33 Derby County 1 - 1 Huddersfield Town
j33 Leeds United 1 - 0 Bristol City
Espagne - Liga
j24 Real Majorque 1 - 0 Deportivo Alaves
j24 FC Barcelone 2 - 1 Getafe
j24 Villarreal 2 - 1 Levante
j24 Grenade 2 - 1 Real Valladolid
Espagne - Segunda Division
j28 Huesca 3 - 2 Almeria
j28 Numancia 1 - 1 Las Palmas
j28 Real Oviedo 1 - 2 Alcorcón
j28 Elche 1 - 2 Real Saragosse
Italie - Serie A
j24 US Lecce 2 - 1 SPAL
j24 Bologne 0 - 3 Genoa
j24 Atalanta Bergame 2 - 1 AS Rome
Italie - Serie B
j24 Venise 2 - 2 Virtus Entella
j24 Bénévent 2 - 1 Pordenone Calcio SSD
j24 Juve Stabia 3 - 2 Crotone
j24 Livourne 0 - 3 Cosenza
j24 Spezia 3 - 1 Ascoli
Allemagne - Bundesliga
j22 RB Leipzig 3 - 0 Werder Brême
j22 Hoffenheim 2 - 3 Wolfsburg
j22 Paderborn 1 - 2 Hertha Berlin
j22 FC Augsburg 1 - 1 Fribourg
j22 Union Berlin 2 - 3 Bayer Leverkusen
j22 Fortuna Düsseldorf 1 - 4 Mönchengladbach
Allemagne - Bundesliga 2
j22 Jahn Ratisbonne 1 - 0 Wehen Wiesbaden
j22 Greuther Fürth 2 - 4 Arminia Bielefeld
j22 Hannovre 1 - 1 Hambourg
Portugal - Liga
j21 Portimonense 1 - 1 Moreirense
j21 Santa Clara 1 - 0 Tondela
j21 Benfica Lisbonne 0 - 1 Sporting Braga
j21 Rio Ave 1 - 1 Sporting Lisbonne
Portugal - Segunda Liga
j21 Academica 0 - 0 Mafra
j21 Varzim 3 - 0 Estoril
j21 Nacional Funchal 5 - 1 Vilafranquense
j21 Feirense 1 - 0 Leixões
Belgique - Jupiler League
j26 Club Bruges 2 - 1 Waasland-Beveren
j26 Saint-Trond 0 - 1 Cercle Bruges
j26 Ostende 0 - 3 Courtrai
j26 Malines 2 - 0 Anderlecht
Suisse - Super League
j22 Basel 0 - 1 Thun
j22 Sion 1 - 2 NeuchAtel Xamax
Turquie - Super Lig
j22 Denizlispor 0 - 1 Kayserispor
j22 Konyaspor 1 - 3 Goztepe AS Izmir
j22 Ankaragücü 2 - 1 Fenerbahce SK
Grece - Super League
j24 AE Larisa 1 - 2 PAOK Salonique
j24 Olympiakos Pirée 4 - 0 Panionios Athenes
Pays-Bas - Eredivisie
j23 FC Twente 2 - 0 AZ Alkmaar
j23 ADO La Haye 0 - 3 PSV Eindhoven
j23 Fortuna Sittard 0 - 0 FC Emmen
Algerie - Ligue 1
j18 MC Alger 1 - 0 JS Saoura
Maroc - GNEF 1
j16 RSB Berkane 1 - 1 Hassania Agadir
j16 Wydad Casablanca 0 - 1 DifaA El Jadida
Tunisie - Ligue 1
j15 Monastir 1 - 2 Etoile Sahel
j15 Métlaoui 0 - 1 CS Sfaxien
j15 Chebba 2 - 0 Stade Tunisien
Côte d'Ivoire - Ligue 1
j17 WAC 0 - 2 Abengourou
j17 Issia Wazi 0 - 0 Bassam
j17 Africa Sports 3 - 1 AFAD
Sénégal - Ligue 1
j10 Jaraaf 0 - 1 ASEC Ndiambour
Guyanne - Division Honneur
j14 Grand Santi 1 - 1 Etoile Matoury
j14 SC Kourou 1 - 4 Oyapock
j14 Agouado 3 - 0 Kourou
j14 Matoury 0 - 2 Olympique Cayenne
Matchs Amicaux
Belshina ANN Dnepr Mogilev
Desna ANN Gorodeya
Nuremberg II ANN Aalen
Memphis 901 1 - 0 Chattanooga
Podbeskidzie 0 - 2 Kolos Kovalivka
Veles 2 - 1 Saturn Ramenskoye
Zorka-BDU 1 - 1 Krumkachy
BanAk Ostrava II 4 - 1 TAinec
VlaAim 0 - 1 BeneAov
FK Pardubice 4 - 1 AsstA nad OrlicA
Dornbirn 2 - 0 Eschen / Mauren
Zbrojovka Brno 6 - 3 PodbrezovA
Heimstetten 5 - 1 Deisenhofen
Hankofen-Hailing 3 - 0 Buchbach
VyAkov 2 - 3 VysoAina Jihlava
Viktoria AiAkov 2 - 0 Slovan Velvary
Varnsdorf 4 - 2 Slovan Liberec II
Khimik Novomoskovsk 3 - 0 Ryazan
JastrzAbie ANN Górnik Zabrze II
KrAko 1 - 2 LuAko
Hvidovre 4 - 2 FA 2000
Volna 1 - 0 Vigvam
JastrzAbie 1 - 0 Garbarnia KrakAw
StrAmmen 2 - 3 Skeid
MFK Dubnica 1 - 4 VAtkovice
Belshina 1 - 1 Slutsksakhar
Stomil Olsztyn 0 - 1 Znicz PruszkAw
AsstA nad Labem 2 - 5 Slavoj VyAehrad
Chrudim 3 - 1 P?epe?e
HolbAk 0 - 1 Skovshoved
Chrobry GAogAw 1 - 2 Stargard SzczeciAski
BrAnshAj 1 - 1 Frem
Skive 3 - 0 Holstebro
Odra Opole 1 - 0 TS Polonia Bytom
Hradec KrAlovA 1 - 3 Loko VltavAn
NAstved ANN Elite 3000
B 1908 1 - 4 HillerAd
LAAeA 1 - 2 HanAckA
Tychy 71 1 - 1 Kalisz
TvAAker 2 - 1 Argryte
Kottern 0 - 1 Memmingen
GAppinger SV 0 - 3 Ulm
GKS BelchatAw 0 - 0 SKRA CzAstochowa
Chojniczanka Chojnice 1 - 1 KS Warta Poznan
Roskilde 1 - 4 Elite 3000
Optik Rathenow 2 - 1 BSC SAd 05
Ismaning 0 - 6 TArkgAcA-Ataspor
Halmstad 2 - 0 Falkenberg
Elana ToruA 3 - 5 Olimpia GrudziAdz
Hesse-Cassel 1 - 1 Eintracht Stadtallendorf
Mainz 05 II 3 - 2 Swift Hesperange
Beltinci 0 - 2 Aluminij
SKA-Energiya 0 - 1 Shakhter Karagandy
Airoki Brijeg 3 - 2 Sloga
ProgrAs Niedercorn 1 - 1 Sarrebruck
Fribourg II 0 - 0 Elversberg
Pyunik 0 - 2 Gorodeya
Amstetten 2 - 0 Wiener Neustadt
LillestrAm 5 - 1 MjAndalen
Örebro 1 - 1 Degerfors
Neman Grodno 2 - 0 Aalgiris
Reichenau 0 - 7 Wacker Innsbruck
Bayern Hof 2 - 3 Bayreuth
Norrby 1 - 4 Varberg
Augsburg II 4 - 1 Stuttgarter Kickers
Eintracht TrAves 2 - 1 Pirmasens
Stabæk 3 - 1 HamKam
Aalesund ANN Kristiansund
EichstAtt 5 - 1 Jahn Ratisbonne II
Ruh Brest 1 - 0 Ventspils
Schalding-Heining 1 - 4 VorwArts Steyr
Sandefjord 1 - 0 Arendal
Linx 2 - 3 Bahlinger SC
NK Domzale 3 - 1 ND Gorica
Tabor SeAana 2 - 1 Kapfenberger SV
Orijent 1919 1 - 0 Bravo
MiedA Legnica 2 - 1 Grafi?ar
Astersunds FK 1 - 2 Levanger
Fola Esch 0 - 5 Hombourg
Torpedo Armavir 0 - 0 Irtysh
Weiche Flensbourg 1 - 2 HjArring
KS FKS Stal Mielec 3 - 3 Avangard Kursk
Dynamo Minsk 1 - 1 Levadia
GAIS ANN Aster
GKS BelchatAw 0 - 2 SokAA AleksandrAw
NK Celje 3 - 0 NK Olimpija Ljubljana
DjurgArden 1 - 4 Brann
Kolos Kovalivka 1 - 2 Shakhtyor
Illertissen 2 - 1 Spfr. Dorfmerkingen
Trelleborg 2 - 0 LFA
Dynamo Kiev 2 - 0 Dinamo Tbilisi
Tobol 0 - 0 Isloch
Vilzing 1 - 1 Wacker Burghausen
LinkAping City 2 - 1 Dalkurd
Dnipro-1 2 - 4 Kairat
Hoffenheim II 3 - 0 Wormatia Worms
Kvik Halden 2 - 1 Fram
CSKA Moscou 2 - 0 Sirius
Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm ANN Heider SV
Vard 4 - 0 Os
Rostov 1 - 1 AIK
Notodden 1 - 2 KFUM
NK Maribor 1 - 0 NK Rudar Velenje
Bryne 3 - 0 Sotra
Carolina RailHawks 1 - 1 Charlotte Independence
Malmö FF 3 - 2 JAnkApings SAdra
El Paso Locomotive 1 - 4 New Mexico United
Swope Park Rangers 1 - 1 OKC Energy
Chicago Fire 2 - 4 Colorado Rapids
Greenville Triumph 1 - 0 Charleston Battery
DC United 1 - 0 Orlando City
LA Galaxy 1 - 2 Toronto