à la une
Jeudi 6 Aout
Foot en direct / Semaine du 20/07 au 26/07 Cette page se recharge automatiquement toutes les 60s

Résultats foot du 26/07/2020

Angleterre - Premier League
j38 Newcastle 1 - 3 Liverpool
j38 Crystal Palace 1 - 1 Tottenham
j38 Everton 1 - 3 Bournemouth
j38 Southampton 3 - 1 Sheffield Utd
j38 Burnley 1 - 2 Brighton & Hove Albion
j38 Manchester City 5 - 0 Norwich
j38 Leicester City 0 - 2 Manchester United
j38 Arsenal 3 - 2 Watford
j38 Chelsea 2 - 0 Wolverhampton
j38 West Ham 1 - 1 Aston Villa
Angleterre - Championship
j38 Swansea City 1 - 0 Brentford
Espagne - Segunda Division
Italie - Serie A
j36 Bologne 3 - 2 US Lecce
j36 AS Rome 2 - 1 Fiorentina
j36 Cagliari 0 - 1 Udinese
j36 Hellas Verona 1 - 5 Lazio Rome
j36 SPAL 1 - 1 Torino FC
j36 Juventus Turin 2 - 0 Sampdoria
Portugal - Liga
j34 Vitoria Sétubal 2 - 0 Belenenses
j34 Portimonense 2 - 0 Desportivo Aves
j34 Moreirense 1 - 2 Tondela
Suisse - Super League
j34 Young Boys 1 - 0 Luzern
j34 Servette 4 - 1 NeuchAtel Xamax
j34 Basel 4 - 4 Lugano
Turquie - Super Lig
j34 Kasimpasa SK 3 - 2 Istanbul BB
Matchs Amicaux : Club Friendlies 4
NyAregyhAza Spartacus 1 - 3 Kisvárda II
Dukla BanskA Bystrica 2 - 1 LiptovskA MikulAA
Ferencváros II 0 - 2 SzekszArd
Wilrijk 1 - 1 Patro Eisden
Spelle-Venhaus 4 - 2 Schwarz-Weiss Rehden
EVV 0 - 2 VVV
Eintracht Mahlsdorf 2 - 1 BAK '07
Irtysh 1 - 0 Kaluga
Viktoria Berlin 2 - 0 Teutonia Hamburg
Celtic Glasgow FC 2 - 0 Ross County
Pampow 2 - 5 Eintracht Norderstedt
SAderelbe ANN Heider SV
Rot Weiss Ahlen 3 - 1 Wanne Eickel
Scharnebeck 0 - 6 Altona 93
Volendam 0 - 5 Vitesse Arnhem
Club Bruges 5 - 0 Knokke
Cronenberger SC 0 - 0 Rellinghausen
TuRU 1880 DAsseldorf 2 - 2 Amern
Viersen 0 - 1 Wegberg-Beeck
Germania Ratingen 0 - 1 Rather SV
ENPPI 1 - 1 Masr
Veles 2 - 1 Chertanovo
CsAkvAri TK 2 - 1 BAkAscsaba
Lokeren ANN Saint-Nicolas
Olimpiyets 2 - 0 Murom
Yenisey 2 - 3 Kuban Kholding
Ferencváros 4 - 0 BreAice
Ismaily 3 - 1 Misr Lel Makasa
Strání 1 - 3 Viktoria Otrokovice
Al Masry 1 - 1 Smouha
SKA-Energiya 2 - 2 Zenit Irkutsk
Dorogi FC 1 - 1 Ajka
Struga 2 - 1 Shkupi
Maritsa Plovdiv 2 - 1 Spartak Plovdiv
Szolnoki MAV 1 - 1 Kecskeméti TE
Bövinghausen 3 - 0 Westfalia Herne
Partizan 4 - 0 Proleter Novi Sad
Shakhtar Donetsk 4 - 1 Polessya
Zamalek 4 - 0 Wadi Degla
Zamalek - Wadi Degla