à la une
Jeudi 6 Aout
Foot en direct / Semaine du 27/07 au 02/08 Cette page se recharge automatiquement toutes les 60s

Résultats foot du 01/08/2020

Italie - Serie A
j38 Brescia Calcio 1 - 1 Sampdoria
j38 Naples 3 - 1 Lazio Rome
j38 Milan AC 3 - 0 Cagliari
j38 Juventus Turin 1 - 3 AS Rome
j38 Atalanta Bergame 0 - 2 Inter Milan
Portugal - Coupe du Portugal : Finale
Benfica Lisbonne 1 - 2 FC Porto
Tunisie - Ligue 1
j17 Bizertin 0 - 0 Ben Guerdane
j17 Kairouan 1 - 3 Etoile Sahel
j17 ES Tunis 2 - 1 Slimane
Matchs Amicaux : Club Friendlies 3
Jablonec - Viktoria AiAkov
Auxerre ANN Troyes
ZlatA Moravce 3 - 2 Baník Ostrava
ProstAjov 6 - 0 Viktoria Otrokovice
Blau-Weiß Linz II 0 - 0 Neuhofen / Ried II
KolAn 8 - 0 Hradec Králové II
BanAk Ostrava II 2 - 3 FrAdek-MAstek
BanAk Sokolov 0 - 2 AsstA nad Labem
Anderlecht 2 - 1 RWDM
Metz 1 - 0 Malines
AsstA nad OrlicA 1 - 1 Sigma Olomouc II
Courtrai 0 - 1 Deinze
Viktoria AiAkov 3 - 1 Jablonec
Admira Praha 1 - 2 Bohemians 1905
Slovan Rosice 2 - 0 HodonAn-Aardice
Slovan Liberec 2 - 1 Chrudim
Viktoria Plzen 2 - 0 AeskA BudAjovice
Wülfrath 0 - 3 Velbert
Teplice 0 - 1 Hradec KrAlovA
Helmond Sport 2 - 0 UNA
Mladá Boleslav 4 - 2 TAinec
Sparta Prague 5 - 0 TAborsko
Lyon-Duchère 3 - 4 Valenciennes
Mouscron 0 - 2 Union Saint-Gilloise
Zulte-Waregem 2 - 1 La Gantoise
Slovan Rosice ANN Vyso?ina Jihlava II
FK AS TrenAin 0 - 3 Pohronie
Bremer SV 0 - 4 Viktoria Berlin
Jablonec ANN Viktoria AiAkov
Berliner SC 2 - 3 Lichtenberg
Mladá Boleslav 2 - 3 TAinec
Optik Rathenow 5 - 0 Lok Stendal
Union FArstenwalde 3 - 0 Eintracht Mahlsdorf
Genk 2 - 3 Lens
Hertha Zehlendorf 3 - 1 BAK '07
Jong PSV ANN Excelsior Maassluis
P?epe?e 2 - 1 Slovan Liberec
Energie Cottbus 0 - 2 Varnsdorf
Meuselwitz 3 - 0 Einheit Rudolstadt
LSK Hansa ANN Meiendorfer SV
Ennepetal 2 - 1 Wanne Eickel
Oranienburger 0 - 3 Hertha BSC II
Ludwigsfelder FC 0 - 3 BSC SAd 05
Havelse 1 - 2 Eintracht Norderstedt
FC Eintracht Rheine 1 - 2 Sportfreunde Lotte
Altglienicke 7 - 0 Neustrelitz
Freiberg 2 - 0 Stuttgart II
FC Omniworld 2 - 0 Jong Ajax
Chemnitzer FC 1 - 0 Bayreuth
NEC 8 - 0 LONGA '30
Wuppertaler SV 3 - 2 Kray
Harkemase Boys 1 - 0 HHC
Eldagsen 0 - 6 Werder BrAme II
SV Tasmania 1973 ANN Babelsberg
Ostende 3 - 1 Cercle Bruges
Steinbach 1 - 2 Rot-Weiss Essen
ASWH 1 - 0 FC Dordrecht
Hlinsko 1 - 0 Havlí?k?v Brod
Viktoria AiAkov 1 - 3 Král?v Dv?r
Újpest 1 - 1 DiAsgyAr
Monheim 1 - 1 Pesch
Lille 2 - 0 Anderlecht
FSV Bernau 1 - 3 Tennis Borussia
NAC Breda 1 - 0 Heerenveen
Kozakken Boys 3 - 5 Sparta Nijkerk
Standard de Liege 1 - 0 Reims
Altona 93 1 - 1 Meiendorfer SV
TuRU 1880 DAsseldorf 3 - 1 Deutz
USV Hercules 1 - 0 De Treffers
Genk 2 - 3 Lens
Universitario 3 - 2 Sport Boys
MTK 2 - 0 SereA
Wildeshausen 0 - 6 VfB Oldenbourg
Olimpik Donetsk 3 - 2 Polessya
TB Uphusen 1 - 3 Schwarz-Weiss Rehden
Bevern 4 - 2 Jeddeloh
Harsum 0 - 4 Werder BrAme II
Sochaux 0 - 0 Dijon
Carl Zeiss Jena ANN International Leipzig
Karmiotissa 0 - 1 Onisilos
Karmiotissa - Onisilos
Sporting Charleroi 2 - 2 Ajaccio
FK Pardubice 1 - 0 VysoAina Jihlava
Sturm Graz II 2 - 2 Admira II
FK AS TrenAin 2 - 5 ZlAn
Boulogne 1 - 0 Versailles
SC Cambuur Leeuwarden 2 - 0 FC Zwolle
Auxerre 3 - 2 Le Mans
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 2 - 2 CSKA 1948 Sofia
Sporting Charleroi ANN Nantes
Vrchovina 0 - 0 Sokol Aivanice
FK Senica 0 - 1 SlovAcko
Ohrid 0 - 2 Struga
DAC Dunajska Streda 0 - 6 Nice
FC Spartak Trnava 1 - 1 Sigma Olomouc
VArda SE 1 - 0 MFK Ružomberok
Sokol ZApy 2 - 0 Brandýs nad Labem
HonvAd 2 - 1 Paksi SE
FCSR Haguenau ANN Strasbourg
FC Utrecht 1 - 0 AZ Alkmaar
Rabotnicki 1 - 0 Borec
Standard de Liege 3 - 0 Reims
HanAckA 2 - 2 ValaAskA MeziAAAA
Villefranche 0 - 2 Troyes
Caen 1 - 2 Le Havre
Stadlau 1 - 3 Team Wiener Linien
Paris FC 2 - 0 Red Star
Ethnikos Achna 1 - 0 Othellos
Videoton 1 - 1 Mura
PuskAs FC 1 - 2 SK Slovan Bratislava
Rodez 1 - 0 Clermont
Belasica 6 - 0 Kozuv Gevgelija
Châteauroux ANN Orléans
Mladost Petrinja 2 - 2 Bjelovar
Nancy ANN Strasbourg
Saint-Etienne 4 - 2 Bordeaux
Doxa ANN AEL
Guingamp ANN Niort
Lyon 0 - 1 Bourg-Péronnas
Rennes 1 - 0 Angers
Eintracht Francfort 1 - 1 Monaco
Mladost ?dralovi 2 - 1 Vrbovec
Ermis 1 - 1 Enosis
Blau-Weiss Linz ANN Neuhofen / Ried II
BCV Glesch / Paffendorf 4 - 0 Kerpen
Angleterre - FA Cup : Finale
Arsenal 2 - 1 Chelsea
Matchs Amicaux : Club Friendlies 3
MAK Ailina 5 - 2 PAchov
Bastia 2 - 2 Montpellier
NK Maribor 8 - 1 Beltinci
Amiens 0 - 0 Chambly
Wals-GrAnau 1 - 0 Eugendorf
BreAice 2 - 3 Krka
FC Groningue 1 - 0 Heracles Almelo
GoiAs 0 - 2 Cuiabá
Marcq-en-Baroeul ANN Reims
Bordeaux ANN Nantes
Alianza Lima 1 - 1 Deportivo Municipal
Videoton ANN Mattersburg
Botafogo 1 - 1 Fluminense