à la une
Jeudi 24 Septembre
Foot en direct / Semaine du 14/09 au 20/09 Cette page se recharge automatiquement toutes les 60s

Résultats foot du 20/09/2020

France - Ligue 1
j4 Nice 0 - 3 Paris
j4 Brest 3 - 2 Lorient
j4 Strasbourg 1 - 0 Dijon
j4 Metz 2 - 1 Reims
j4 Montpellier 4 - 1 Angers
j4 Nantes 2 - 2 Saint-Etienne
j4 Marseille 1 - 1 Lille
Angleterre - Premier League
j2 Southampton 2 - 5 Tottenham
j2 Newcastle 0 - 3 Brighton & Hove Albion
j2 Chelsea 0 - 2 Liverpool
j2 Leicester City 4 - 2 Burnley
Angleterre - Championship
j2 Stoke City 0 - 2 Bristol City
Espagne - Liga
j2 Huesca 0 - 2 Cadix
j2 Grenade 2 - 1 Deportivo Alaves
j2 Bétis Séville 2 - 0 Real Valladolid
j2 Real Sociedad 0 - 0 Real Madrid
j2 FC Seville REP Elche
j2 Levante REP Atlético Madrid
Espagne - Segunda Division
j2 Lugo 2 - 1 Leganes
Allemagne - Bundesliga
j1 RB Leipzig 3 - 1 Mayence
Espagne - Segunda Division
j2 Espanyol Barcelone 0 - 0 Real Majorque
Allemagne - Bundesliga
j1 Wolfsburg 0 - 0 Bayer Leverkusen
Espagne - Segunda Division
j2 Albacete 0 - 2 Ponferradina
j2 Carthagene 0 - 1 Sporting Gijón
j2 Las Palmas 3 - 3 Fuenlabrada
j2 Almeria REP Real Saragosse
j2 Girona REP UD LogroAAs
Italie - Serie A
j1 Parme 0 - 2 Naples
j1 Genoa 4 - 1 Crotone
j1 Sassuolo 1 - 1 Cagliari
j1 Juventus Turin 3 - 0 Sampdoria
Allemagne - Bundesliga 2
j1 Holstein Kiel 1 - 0 Paderborn
j1 Heidenheim 2 - 0 Eintracht Brunswick
j1 Greuther Fürth 1 - 1 OsnabrAck
Portugal - Liga
j1 Santa Clara 2 - 0 Maritimo Funchal
j1 Moreirense 2 - 0 Farense
j1 Tondela 1 - 1 Rio Ave
Portugal - Segunda Liga
j2 Academica 1 - 0 Estoril
Belgique - Jupiler League
j6 Zulte-Waregem 0 - 6 Club Bruges
j6 Standard de Liege 2 - 1 Courtrai
j6 Genk 3 - 1 Malines
j6 Antwerp 2 - 2 AS Eupen
Suisse - Super League
j1 Basel 2 - 2 Vaduz
j1 Lausanne 2 - 1 Servette
j1 St. Gallen 1 - 0 Sion
Russie - Premier League
j8 Ufa 0 - 1 CSKA Moscou
j8 Arsenal Tula 3 - 2 Dinamo St-Petersbourg
j8 Rubin Kazan 0 - 2 Spartak Moskva
j8 Lokomotiv Moscou 1 - 0 Tambov
Turquie - Super Lig
j2 BB Erzurumspor 1 - 2 Sivasspor
j2 Kasimpasa SK 2 - 0 Caykur Rizespor
j2 Gaziantep BB 2 - 2 Fatih Karagümrük
j2 Istanbul BB 0 - 2 Galatasaray SK
Grece - Super League
j2 Lamia 1 - 2 OFI Heraklion
j2 Volos NFC 0 - 1 Aris Salonique
Ukraine - Premier League
j3 Olimpik Donetsk 3 - 0 Minai
j3 FC Zorya Louhansk 2 - 2 Shakhtar Donetsk
j3 Rukh Vynnyky 1 - 2 Kolos Kovalivka
Pays-Bas - Eredivisie
j2 ADO La Haye 0 - 1 FC Groningue
j2 Willem II 4 - 0 Heracles Almelo
j2 Feyenoord 1 - 1 FC Twente
j2 Ajax Amsterdam 3 - 0 RKC Waalwijk
Bresil - Serie A
j11 Atletico GO 3 - 4 Atlético Mineiro
j11 Grémio 1 - 1 Palmeiras
j11 Coritiba 1 - 0 Vasco da Gama
j11 Botafogo 0 - 0 Santos
j11 Sport Recife 1 - 0 Fluminense
Maroc - GNEF 1
j24 Raja Beni Mellal 0 - 1 Ittihad Tanger
j24 CR Khemis Zemamra 1 - 2 Wydad Casablanca
j24 Raja Casablanca 3 - 1 DifaA El Jadida
Egypte - Premier League
j28 El Entag El Harby 2 - 1 El Gounah
j28 Al Mokawloon 1 - 1 Al Ittihad
Matchs Amicaux : Club Friendlies 4
Martinenc 2 - 2 Rubí
Pizzighettone 0 - 1 Pro Sesto
Montevarchi Calcio Aq. 1902 ANN ACV Scandicci ASD
Naval 1 - 0 Real Burgos
Panathinaikos 1 - 0 Levadiakos FC
Condal 1 - 1TAB : 2 - 3 Valdesoto
ConstAncia 1 - 3 Manacor
Gavà 3 - 3TAB : 4 - 5 Prat
Montañesa ANN Europa
Villarrobledo 1 - 0 Albacete II
Granollers 0 - 2 Cerdanyola del Vallès
CD Coria 1 - 1 Don Benito
Moralo 0 - 0TAB : 3 - 1 Villanovense