à la une
Lundi 26 Octobre
Foot en direct / Semaine du 05/10 au 11/10 Cette page se recharge automatiquement toutes les 60s

Résultats foot du 11/10/2020

Europe - UEFA Nations League : League C
Gr. 4 Kazakhstan 0 - 0 Albanie
Gr. 4 Irlande 0 - 0 Pays de Galles
Gr. 3 Croatie 2 - 1 Suède
Gr. 2 Estonie 3 - 3 ARY Macédoine
Gr. 1 Bosnie-Herzégovine 0 - 0 Pays-Bas
Gr. 4 Lituanie 2 - 2 Bélarus
Gr. 4 Finlande 2 - 0 Bulgarie
Gr. 2 Angleterre 2 - 1 Belgique
Gr. 2 Arménie 2 - 2 Géorgie
Gr. 1 Norvège 4 - 0 Roumanie
Gr. 1 Irlande du Nord 0 - 1 Autriche
Gr. 1 Pologne 0 - 0 Italie
Gr. 3 France 0 - 0 Portugal
Gr. 3 Russie 1 - 1 Turquie
Gr. 3 Kosovo 0 - 1 Slovénie
Gr. 2 Ecosse 1 - 0 Slovaquie
Gr. 3 Serbie 0 - 1 Hongrie
Gr. 2 Islande 0 - 3 Danemark
Gr. 2 Israël 1 - 2 République Tchèque
Gr. 3 Grèce 2 - 0 Moldavie
Espagne - Segunda Division
j5 Fuenlabrada 1 - 1 Castellon
j5 Lugo 0 - 1 Real Majorque
j5 Leganes 0 - 1 Girona
j5 Malaga 0 - 0 Las Palmas
j5 Real Saragosse 1 - 0 Albacete
j5 Ponferradina 0 - 2 Carthagene
j5 Real Oviedo 1 - 0 Sporting Gijón
Portugal - Coupe du Portugal : 2ème tour
Juventude Avora 1 - 3 Academica
Ançã 2 - 2TAB : 3 - 4 Sacavenense
UniAo Idanhense 0 - 8 Torreense
Espinho 1 - 0 Chaves
Moura 0 - 3 Beira Mar Aveiro
Cerveira 0 - 2 Oriental Lisbonne
Sesimbra 1 - 4 UD Oliveirense
Carapinheirense 0 - 2 Pinhalnovense
Vila Real 2 - 3 Casa Pia
Oleiros 3 - 2 Mirandela
PAro Pinheiro 0 - 1 Fafe
MonAAo 2 - 0 FC Barreirense
AR SAo Martinho 1 - 2 Paredes
Estudantes Africanos 0 - 5 Arouca
Montalegre 3 - 1 Vila Cortez
1A Dezembro 1 - 2 Uniao Leiria
São João Ver 0 - 1(ap) Marinhense
Sanjoanense 0 - 0TAB : 4 - 2 Canelas 2010
Vianense 0 - 1 Vilar de Perdizes
Santa Marta Penaguião 1 - 2 Leixões
Trofense 4 - 2 RD Agueda
CAmara de Lobos 0 - 2 Vizela
Loures 0 - 2 Gondomar
Moncarapachense 1 - 2 Anadia
Lusitano GC Avora 2 - 1(ap) MortAgua
VitAria de Sernache 0 - 2 Fabril Barreiro
Amora 1 - 0 Ferreiras
Os Limianos 2 - 1 Aljustrelense
GRAP 1 - 4 CD Cova Piedade
AD Portomosense 0 - 3 Real
Ideal 0 - 0TAB : 3 - 4 Merelinense
Alverca 2 - 1 Camacha
Bresil - Serie A
j15 Atlético Mineiro 3 - 0 GoiAs
j15 Santos 2 - 1 Grémio
j15 Fluminense 1 - 0 Bahia
j15 Atletico GO 2 - 1 Bragantino
j15 Sport Recife 1 - 2 Botafogo
j15 Internacional 2 - 1 Atlético PR
j15 Ceará 2 - 1 Corinthians
Maroc - GNEF 1
j30 Hassania Agadir 0 - 1 Mouloudia Oujda
j30 Raja Casablanca 2 - 1 FAR Rabat
j30 FUS Rabat 1 - 2 Wydad Casablanca
j30 Olympic Safi 0 - 1 RSB Berkane
Egypte - Premier League
j33 Al Ahly 0 - 0 Asyouty Sport
Matchs Internationaux : Friendlies 1
Costa Rica 0 - 1 Panama
Malawi 0 - 0 Zimbabwe
Afrique du Sud 1 - 2 Zambie
Tanzanie 0 - 1 Burundi
Gabon 0 - 2 Bénin
Matchs Amicaux : Club Friendlies 4
Cerdanyola del Vallès 1 - 0 Castelldefels
Real AvilAs 4 - 0 San Martín
Ecija 0 - 2 Palma del Río
Prat 0 - 0 Grama
Chinato 2 - 1 Trujillo
Europa 1 - 0 Banyoles
Montijo 2 - 0 Jerez
Ural 1 - 1 Rubin Kazan
Besiktas JK 5 - 2 Fatih Karagümrük
Rukh Vynnyky 2 - 0 Bukovyna
Kasimpasa SK 0 - 5 Istanbul BB
Goztepe AS Izmir 4 - 0 Menemenspor
Benavente 1 - 1TAB : 3 - 5 Atlético Astorga
Igualada 1 - 1 L'Hospitalet
Arcos 1 - 3 Deportivo Xerez
CD Badajoz 2 - 1 Cordoba
Racing Santander 1 - 2 Amorebieta
Don Benito 2 - 2 Manchego
Pozoblanco ANN Azuaga