à la une
Lundi 26 Octobre
Foot en direct / Semaine du 12/10 au 18/10 Cette page se recharge automatiquement toutes les 60s

Résultats foot du 13/10/2020

France - National
j10 Avranches 4 - 1 Quevilly
j10 Orléans 1 - 1 Red Star
j10 Sète 1 - 0 Bourg-Péronnas
j10 Bastia-Borgo 0 - 1 Villefranche
j10 Stade Briochin 1 - 0 Annecy
j10 Concarneau 3 - 1 Le Mans
Europe - UEFA Nations League : League C
Gr. 1 Azerbaïdjan 0 - 0 Chypre
Gr. 1 Lettonie 0 - 1 Malte
Gr. 2 Liechtenstein 0 - 0 Saint-Marin
Gr. 1 Îles Féroé 2 - 0 Andorre
Gr. 1 Monténégro 1 - 2 Luxembourg
Gr. 4 Allemagne 3 - 3 Suisse
Gr. 4 Ukraine 1 - 0 Espagne
Bresil - Serie A
j11 Flamengo 2 - 1 GoiAs
Matchs Internationaux : Friendlies 1
Iran - Tadjikistan
Mali ANN Iran
Japon 1 - 0 Côte d'Ivoire
Cameroun - Soudan du Sud
Maroc 1 - 1 RD Congo
Nigeria 1 - 1 Tunisie
Sénégal ANN Mauritanie
Mexique 2 - 2 Algérie
Gambie ANN Guinée
Matchs Amicaux : Club Friendlies 3
Hambourg SV II 1 - 3 Dassendorf
Angleterre - FA Cup : 8èmes de finales
Sholing 5 - 2 Walton Casuals
Hartley Wintney 3 - 1 Barking
Braintree Town 0 - 1 Maldon & Tiptree
Wimborne Town 2 - 2TAB : 3 - 1 Maidstone United
Chorley 1 - 0 York City
Bristol Manor Farm 3 - 3TAB : 2 - 4 Cray Wanderers
Hampton & Richmond 2 - 2TAB : 4 - 3 AFC Hornchurch
Brackley Town ANN Kettering Town
Longridge Town 0 - 1 Skelmersdale United
Bury Town 2 - 0 Nuneaton Town
Slough Town 0 - 1 Bath City
St Albans City 1 - 1TAB : 4 - 3 Mickleover Sports
Darlington 1883 6 - 1 Tadcaster Albion
Bedfont Sports 0 - 2 Canvey Island
Chichester City 1 - 2 Tonbridge Angels
Peterborough Sports 1 - 1TAB : 6 - 7 Banbury United
Cambridge City 2 - 0 Halesowen Town
Guiseley 2 - 0 Matlock Town
Eastbourne 3 - 1 Sheppey United
Whyteleafe 1 - 2 Concord Rangers
Chester 3 - 1 Spennymoor Town
Boston Utd ANN Hemel Hempstead Town
Taunton Town 4 - 2 Truro City
Ilkeston Town 1 - 0 Alvechurch
Marine 4 - 1 Nantwich Town
Cray Valley PM 2 - 0 Aveley
Weston-super-Mare 6 - 0 Larkhall Athletic
Leiston 0 - 0TAB : 9 - 8 AFC Telford United
Oxford City 6 - 1 Tamworth
Southport 1 - 1TAB : 2 - 4 South Shields
United of Manchester ANN Alfreton Town
Hayes & Yeading United 0 - 0TAB : 4 - 2 Chipstead
Ebbsfleet Utd 1 - 1TAB : 8 - 9 Chippenham Town
Farsley 1 - 3 Fylde
Haringey Borough 5 - 1 Bracknell Town
Christchurch 1 - 1TAB : 1 - 3 Dulwich Hamlet
Stafford 3 - 1 Hereford