à la une
Lundi 26 Octobre
Foot en direct / Semaine du 12/10 au 18/10 Cette page se recharge automatiquement toutes les 60s

Résultats foot du 18/10/2020

France - Ligue 1
j7 Strasbourg 2 - 3 Lyon
j7 Nantes 3 - 1 Brest
j7 Angers 1 - 1 Metz
j7 Monaco 1 - 1 Montpellier
j7 Saint-Etienne 1 - 3 Nice
j7 Lille 4 - 0 Lens
Angleterre - Premier League
j5 Sheffield Utd 1 - 1 Fulham
j5 Crystal Palace 1 - 1 Brighton & Hove Albion
j5 Tottenham 3 - 3 West Ham
j5 Leicester City 0 - 1 Aston Villa
Angleterre - Championship
j5 Preston 0 - 1 Cardiff City
Espagne - Liga
j6 Eibar 0 - 0 Osasuna
j6 Athletic Bilbao 2 - 0 Levante
j6 Villarreal 2 - 1 Valence
j6 Deportivo Alaves 0 - 2 Elche
j6 Huesca 2 - 2 Real Valladolid
j6 Bétis Séville 0 - 3 Real Sociedad
Espagne - Segunda Division
j6 Alcorcón REP Ponferradina
Allemagne - Bundesliga
j4 Cologne 1 - 1 Eintracht Francfort
Espagne - Segunda Division
j6 Rayo Vallecano 1 - 0 Espanyol Barcelone
Allemagne - Bundesliga
j4 Schalke 04 1 - 1 Union Berlin
Espagne - Segunda Division
j6 Mirandés 0 - 0 Real Majorque
j6 Real Saragosse 1 - 2 Malaga
j6 Girona 1 - 0 Real Oviedo
j6 Sporting Gijón 1 - 1 Tenerife
Italie - Serie A
j4 Bologne 3 - 4 Sassuolo
j4 Spezia 2 - 2 Fiorentina
j4 Torino FC 2 - 3 Cagliari
j4 Udinese 3 - 2 Parme
j4 AS Rome 5 - 2 Bénévent
Allemagne - Bundesliga 2
j4 Fortuna Düsseldorf 2 - 2 Jahn Ratisbonne
j4 WArzburger Kickers 0 - 2 Holstein Kiel
j4 Paderborn 1 - 0 Hannovre
j4 Erzgebirge Aue 2 - 1 Heidenheim
Portugal - Liga
j4 Belenenses 0 - 0 Moreirense
j4 Paços de Ferreira 2 - 1 Santa Clara
j4 Farense 3 - 3 Famalicão
j4 Rio Ave 0 - 3 Benfica Lisbonne
Portugal - Segunda Liga
j6 Academica 2 - 1 Penafiel
j6 Sporting Covilhã 2 - 2 Vilafranquense
j6 Academico Viseu 0 - 2 CD Cova Piedade
Belgique - Jupiler League
j9 Zulte-Waregem 1 - 3 Antwerp
j9 Mouscron 0 - 2 AS Eupen
j9 Genk 2 - 1 Sporting Charleroi
j9 Anderlecht 2 - 2 OH Louvain
Suisse - Super League
j4 Sion 0 - 0 Lausanne
j4 Luzern 2 - 2 St. Gallen
Russie - Premier League
j11 Arsenal Tula 1 - 0 Ural
j11 Rotor Volgograd 0 - 2 Tambov
j11 CSKA Moscou 3 - 1 Dinamo Moskva
j11 Rostov 3 - 0 Terek Grozny
Turquie - Super Lig
j5 Hatayspor REP BB Erzurumspor
j5 Antalyaspor 1 - 1 Gaziantep BB
j5 Fatih Karagümrük 1 - 1 Kasimpasa SK
j5 Goztepe AS Izmir 2 - 3 Fenerbahce SK
Grece - Super League
j5 OFI Heraklion 2 - 2 Panathinaikos
j5 AE Larisa 1 - 3 Asteras Tripolis
j5 AEK Athènes 1 - 1 PAOK Salonique
Ukraine - Premier League
j6 Olimpik Donetsk 0 - 1 FC Vorskla Poltava
j6 Oleksandria 4 - 3 Inhulets
j6 Dnipro-1 2 - 0 Desna
Pays-Bas - Eredivisie
j5 Feyenoord 1 - 1 Sparta Rotterdam
j5 ADO La Haye 0 - 2 Vitesse Arnhem
j5 Ajax Amsterdam 5 - 1 Heerenveen
j5 FC Groningue 0 - 0 FC Utrecht
j5 FC Zwolle 0 - 3 PSV Eindhoven
j5 FC Emmen 2 - 2 Fortuna Sittard
Bresil - Serie A
j17 Sao Paulo 0 - 0 Grémio
j17 Corinthians 1 - 5 Flamengo
j17 Internacional 2 - 0 Vasco da Gama
j17 Bragantino 2 - 0 Sport Recife
j17 Fortaleza 2 - 0 Palmeiras
Egypte - Premier League
j33 Tanta 1 - 2 Al Masry