à la une
Foot en direct / Semaine du 26/10 au 01/11 Cette page se recharge automatiquement toutes les 60s

Résultats foot du 01/11/2020

France - Ligue 1
j9 Saint-Etienne 0 - 1 Montpellier
j9 Reims 2 - 1 Strasbourg
j9 Dijon 0 - 0 Lorient
j9 Nîmes 0 - 1 Metz
j9 Angers 0 - 3 Nice
j9 Monaco 4 - 0 Bordeaux
j9 Lille 1 - 1 Lyon
Angleterre - Premier League
j7 Aston Villa 3 - 4 Southampton
j7 Newcastle 2 - 1 Everton
j7 Manchester United 0 - 1 Arsenal
j7 Tottenham 2 - 1 Brighton & Hove Albion
Espagne - Liga
j8 Bétis Séville 3 - 1 Elche
j8 Celta Vigo 1 - 4 Real Sociedad
j8 Grenade 1 - 1 Levante
j8 Valence 2 - 2 Getafe
Espagne - Segunda Division
j10 Leganes 1 - 0 Mirandés
Allemagne - Bundesliga
j6 Fribourg 2 - 4 Bayer Leverkusen
Espagne - Segunda Division
j10 Real Saragosse 0 - 0 Real Majorque
Allemagne - Bundesliga
j6 Hertha Berlin 1 - 1 Wolfsburg
Espagne - Segunda Division
j10 Fuenlabrada 1 - 1 Tenerife
j10 Ponferradina 0 - 3 Sabadell
j10 Lugo 1 - 0 Rayo Vallecano
j10 Almeria 0 - 0 Girona
Italie - Serie A
j6 Udinese 1 - 2 Milan AC
j6 Torino FC 3 - 4 Lazio Rome
j6 Spezia 1 - 4 Juventus Turin
j6 Naples 0 - 2 Sassuolo
j6 AS Rome 2 - 0 Fiorentina
j6 Sampdoria 1 - 1 Genoa
Italie - Serie B
j6 Venise 2 - 0 Empoli
j6 Reggina 0 - 1 SPAL
j6 Frosinone 1 - 0 Cremonese
Allemagne - Bundesliga 2
j6 WArzburger Kickers 2 - 3 Bochum
j6 Greuther Fürth 4 - 1 Hannovre
j6 Karlsruher SC 3 - 4 Darmstadt 98
Portugal - Liga
j6 Portimonense 1 - 2 Santa Clara
j6 Gil Vicente 1 - 2 Vitoria Guimaraes
j6 Sporting Lisbonne 4 - 0 Tondela
Portugal - Segunda Liga
j8 Leixões 3 - 2 Benfica-B
j8 Casa Pia 3 - 3 Penafiel
j8 Academico Viseu 0 - 1 Feirense
j8 Arouca 2 - 1 Vizela
j8 Mafra 3 - 1 Varzim
Belgique - Jupiler League
j11 Anderlecht 1 - 0 Antwerp
j11 Standard de Liege 1 - 0 Ostende
j11 Waasland-Beveren 1 - 4 La Gantoise
Suisse - Super League
j6 St. Gallen 1 - 3 Basel
Russie - Premier League
j13 Ufa 1 - 2 Ural
j13 Khimki 0 - 2 Zenit
j13 Rotor Volgograd 0 - 1 CSKA Moscou
j13 Tambov 1 - 2 Dinamo Moskva
Turquie - Super Lig
j7 Caykur Rizespor 1 - 0 Kayserispor
j7 Konyaspor 1 - 2 Istanbul BB
j7 Besiktas JK 1 - 0 Yeni Malatyaspor
Grece - Super League
j7 Aris Salonique 1 - 0 Asteras Tripolis
j7 Panaitolikos 1 - 3 PAOK Salonique
j7 AEK Athènes 2 - 1 OFI Heraklion
Ukraine - Premier League
j8 Minai 0 - 0 Rukh Vynnyky
j8 FC Lviv 1 - 0 FC Vorskla Poltava
j8 Inhulets 1 - 1 FC Zorya Louhansk
Pays-Bas - Eredivisie
j7 Heracles Almelo 4 - 1 FC Utrecht
j7 Sparta Rotterdam 1 - 4 Heerenveen
j7 FC Emmen 2 - 3 Feyenoord
j7 PSV Eindhoven 4 - 0 ADO La Haye
j7 AZ Alkmaar 3 - 0 RKC Waalwijk
Bresil - Serie A
j19 Fortaleza 0 - 1 Fluminense
j19 Flamengo 1 - 4 Sao Paulo
j19 Sport Recife 1 - 0 Atlético PR
j19 Santos 3 - 1 Bahia
j19 GoiAs 1 - 1 Vasco da Gama
Cameroun - Elite One
j1 Panthère Ndé 0 - 2 Cotonsport
Matchs Amicaux : Club Friendlies 4
Doxa Dramas ANN AO Kavala