à la une
Foot en direct / Semaine du 16/11 au 22/11 Cette page se recharge automatiquement toutes les 60s

Résultats foot du 22/11/2020

France - Ligue 1
j11 Nantes 1 - 1 Metz
j11 Reims 0 - 1 Nîmes
j11 Dijon 0 - 1 Lens
j11 Montpellier 4 - 3 Strasbourg
j11 Angers 0 - 1 Lyon
j11 Lille 4 - 0 Lorient
Angleterre - Premier League
j9 Fulham 2 - 3 Everton
j9 Sheffield Utd 0 - 1 West Ham
j9 Leeds United 0 - 0 Arsenal
j9 Liverpool 3 - 0 Leicester City
Espagne - Liga
j10 Eibar 0 - 0 Getafe
j10 Cadix 0 - 1 Real Sociedad
j10 Grenade 1 - 3 Real Valladolid
j10 Deportivo Alaves 2 - 2 Valence
Espagne - Segunda Division
j13 Sabadell 3 - 1 Las Palmas
Allemagne - Bundesliga
j8 Fribourg 1 - 3 Mayence
Espagne - Segunda Division
j13 Real Majorque 0 - 0 Sporting Gijón
Allemagne - Bundesliga
j8 Cologne 1 - 2 Union Berlin
Espagne - Segunda Division
j13 Tenerife 0 - 1 UD LogroAAs
j13 Ponferradina 2 - 1 Real Saragosse
Italie - Serie A
j8 Fiorentina 0 - 1 Bénévent
j8 AS Rome 3 - 0 Parme
j8 Sampdoria 1 - 2 Bologne
j8 Inter Milan 4 - 2 Torino FC
j8 Hellas Verona 0 - 2 Sassuolo
j8 Udinese 1 - 0 Genoa
j8 Naples 1 - 3 Milan AC
Italie - Serie B
j8 Ascoli 1 - 1 Virtus Entella
j8 Reggina 1 - 2 Pise
Allemagne - Bundesliga 2
j8 Greuther Fürth 3 - 1 Jahn Ratisbonne
j8 Hambourg 1 - 3 Bochum
j8 WArzburger Kickers 2 - 1 Hannovre
j8 Erzgebirge Aue 3 - 0 Darmstadt 98
Portugal - Coupe du Portugal : 3ème tour
Anadia 2 - 1 Pinhalnovense
Vilaverdense 2 - 3 OlAmpico do Montijo
Espinho 2 - 1 Gondomar
Torreense 2 - 0 Alverca
Os Limianos 1 - 2 Fontinhas
Fafe 5 - 1 Vilar de Perdizes
Felgueiras 1932 0 - 1 Tondela
Merelinense 0 - 1 Moreirense
MonAAo 1 - 2 Rio Ave
Beira Mar Aveiro 1 - 3 Santa Clara
UD Oliveirense 0 - 4 Paços de Ferreira
Vizela 0 - 1(ap) Boavista
Belgique - Jupiler League
j13 Wilrijk 2 - 1 Anderlecht
j13 Zulte-Waregem 1 - 2 Malines
j13 Sporting Charleroi 0 - 1 La Gantoise
j13 Genk 4 - 1 Mouscron
Suisse - Super League
j8 St. Gallen 2 - 2 Lausanne
j8 Servette 1 - 1 Lugano
j8 Sion 2 - 2 Zürich
Russie - Premier League
j15 CSKA Moscou 1 - 1 Dinamo St-Petersbourg
j15 Rotor Volgograd 0 - 0 Ural
j15 Rubin Kazan 0 - 2 Rostov
Turquie - Super Lig
j9 Hatayspor 2 - 2 Caykur Rizespor
j9 Konyaspor 2 - 1 Kasimpasa SK
j9 Goztepe AS Izmir 3 - 1 Ankaragücü
j9 Trabzonspor 1 - 0 BB Erzurumspor
j9 Antalyaspor 0 - 2 Alanyaspor
Grece - Super League
j9 AEK Athènes 4 - 1 AE Larisa
j9 Panaitolikos 0 - 1 Aris Salonique
j9 PAOK Salonique 2 - 1 PAS Giannina
Ukraine - Premier League
j10 Minai 3 - 2 Dnipro-1
j10 Desna 0 - 1 FC Lviv
j10 FC Vorskla Poltava 3 - 0 Kolos Kovalivka
Pays-Bas - Eredivisie
j9 Ajax Amsterdam 5 - 0 Heracles Almelo
j9 Sparta Rotterdam 6 - 0 ADO La Haye
j9 Fortuna Sittard 1 - 3 Feyenoord
j9 FC Twente 1 - 1 PSV Eindhoven
j9 RKC Waalwijk 1 - 1 Heerenveen
j9 AZ Alkmaar 1 - 0 FC Emmen
Bresil - Serie A
j22 GoiAs 1 - 0 Palmeiras
j22 Ceará 2 - 2 Atlético Mineiro
j22 Sao Paulo 1 - 1 Vasco da Gama
j22 Internacional 1 - 2 Fluminense
j22 Botafogo 1 - 2 Fortaleza
j22 Corinthians 0 - 0 Grémio
Tunisie - Ligue 1
Cameroun - Elite One
j1 Canon REP Colombe
j1 APEJES Academy REP Astres
j1 Cotonsport REP Dragon de Yaoundé
j1 Avion Academy REP Bamboutos FC de Mbouda
j1 New Star REP Panthère Ndé
j1 Union Douala REP Yafoot
j1 Eding Sport REP Feutcheu
j1 PWD Social Club de Bamenda REP Stade Renard
j1 Tonnerre Kalara Club REP UMS de Loum
j1 Fortuna Mfou REP Fovu Club de Baham
Matchs Amicaux : Club Friendlies 3
Wadi Degla ANN ENPPI