à la une
Foot en direct / Semaine du 11/01 au 17/01 Cette page se recharge automatiquement toutes les 60s

Résultats foot du 16/01/2021

France - Ligue 1
j20 Marseille 1 - 2 Nîmes
j20 Angers 0 - 1 Paris
France - Ligue 2
j20 Toulouse 2 - 0 Grenoble
j20 Troyes 2 - 1 Sochaux
j20 Clermont 5 - 0 Dunkerque
j20 Amiens 0 - 0 Le Havre
j20 Guingamp 0 - 0 Nancy
j20 Auxerre 4 - 1 Châteauroux
j20 Rodez 1 - 0 Pau
j20 Ajaccio 1 - 0 Caen
Angleterre - Premier League
j19 Wolverhampton 2 - 3 West Bromwich
j19 West Ham 1 - 0 Burnley
j19 Leeds United 0 - 1 Brighton & Hove Albion
j19 Fulham 0 - 1 Chelsea
j19 Leicester City 2 - 0 Southampton
Angleterre - Championship
j24 Middlesbrough 0 - 1 Birmingham City
j24 Blackburn Rovers 1 - 1 Stoke City
j24 Derby County 0 - 1 Rotherham Utd
j24 Bristol City 2 - 0 Preston
j24 Nottingham 3 - 1 Millwall
j24 Bournemouth 0 - 1 Luton Town
j24 Cardiff City 1 - 2 Norwich
j24 Watford 2 - 0 Huddersfield Town
j24 Barnsley 0 - 2 Swansea City
Allemagne - Bundesliga
j16 Borussia Dortmund 1 - 1 Mayence
j16 Cologne 0 - 0 Hertha Berlin
j16 Hoffenheim 0 - 0 Arminia Bielefeld
j16 Werder Brême 2 - 0 FC Augsburg
j16 Wolfsburg 2 - 2 RB Leipzig
j16 Stuttgart 2 - 2 Mönchengladbach
Espagne - Copa del Rey : 16èmes de finales
Almeria 5 - 0 Deportivo Alaves
Peña Deportiva 1 - 4(ap) Real Valladolid
Girona 2 - 0 Cadix
Fuenlabrada 1 - 1TAB : 2 - 4 Levante
Leganes 0 - 1(ap) FC Seville
Rayo Vallecano 2 - 0 Elche
Italie - Serie A
j18 Bologne 1 - 0 Hellas Verona
j18 Torino FC 0 - 0 Spezia
j18 Sampdoria 2 - 1 Udinese
Italie - Serie B
j18 Pordenone Calcio SSD 2 - 0 Venise
j18 Monza 2 - 2 Cosenza
j18 Pise 1 - 0 Brescia Calcio
j18 Cittadella 1 - 0 Ascoli
j18 Reggina 0 - 1 US Lecce
Allemagne - Bundesliga 2
j16 Hannovre 2 - 3 FC Sankt Pauli
j16 Erzgebirge Aue 0 - 3 Fortuna Düsseldorf
j16 Bochum 3 - 1 Nuremberg
Portugal - Liga
j14 Paços de Ferreira 2 - 0 Sporting Braga
j14 Tondela 3 - 1 Boavista
Portugal - Segunda Liga
j16 Leixões 1 - 0 Chaves
j16 Benfica-B 2 - 2 Academica
j16 Vizela 3 - 1 Penafiel
Belgique - Jupiler League
j20 Ostende 2 - 1 Courtrai
j20 Waasland-Beveren 1 - 5 Zulte-Waregem
j20 Mouscron 2 - 0 Genk
j20 Sporting Charleroi 0 - 1 Malines
Turquie - Super Lig
j19 Konyaspor 2 - 3 Goztepe AS Izmir
j19 Istanbul BB 1 - 1 Sivasspor
j19 Gaziantep BB 2 - 1 Kayserispor
j19 Antalyaspor 1 - 1 Trabzonspor
Grece - Super League
j17 Asteras Tripolis 2 - 0 Panaitolikos
j17 AE Larisa 0 - 1 Apollon Smirnis
Pays-Bas - Eredivisie
j17 FC Emmen 1 - 4 Vitesse Arnhem
j17 Sparta Rotterdam 3 - 5 PSV Eindhoven
j17 FC Zwolle 0 - 2 Fortuna Sittard
j17 FC Utrecht 2 - 0 Heracles Almelo
j17 AZ Alkmaar 2 - 1 ADO La Haye
Bresil - Serie A
j30 Palmeiras 1 - 1 Grémio
j30 Fluminense 1 - 0 Sport Recife
Algerie - Ligue 1
j8 WA Tlemcen 0 - 2 JS Kabylie
j8 NC Magra 0 - 0 Paradou AC
j8 ES Sétif 0 - 1 MC Alger
j8 CR Belouizdad 1 - 1 MC Oran
j8 USM Alger 3 - 1 RC Relizane
Sénégal - Ligue 1
j3 Douanes 0 - 2 Touré Kounda
j3 Teungueth 2 - 1 Niarry Tally
j3 DSC 1 - 0 Génération Foot
j3 Diambars 1 - 1 Jaraaf
Guyane - Division Honneur
j5 Sinnamary REP Loyola
j5 Le Geldar REP Grand Santi
j5 Oyapock REP Olympique Cayenne
j5 ASC Ouest REP CSC Cayenne
j5 Etoile Matoury REP SC Kourou
j5 Saint-Georges REP Agouado
Matchs Amicaux : Club Friendlies 3
HanAckA ANN ProstAjov
Újpest ANN Szeged 2011
Stomil Olsztyn 6 - 2 Huragan MorAg
Etar 3 - 0 Spartak Pleven
GKS BelchatAw ANN Znicz PruszkAw
MFK Ružomberok 2 - 2 LiptovskA MikulAA
Slavoj VyAehrad 2 - 3 Chrudim
HodonAn-Aardice ANN Znojmo
BanAk Ostrava II 2 - 0 TAinec
GyirmAt 0 - 0 Zalaegerszegi TE
VysoAina Jihlava ANN Sokol Aivanice
VArda SE 1 - 0 Minai
Arka Gdynia SSA 4 - 0 Gryf Wejherowo
Osijek 2 - 2 Videoton
ZemplAn Michalovce 2 - 1 PartizAn Bardejov
Salzbourg 6 - 0 VorwArts Steyr
Lyngby 5 - 2 HIK
Gleisdorf ANN Lafnitz
Chemik Bydgoszcz 2 - 2 Sokó? Kleczew
KS Widzew LAdz 1 - 2 Elana ToruA
Szeged 2011 1 - 0 Paksi SE
FK Senica 2 - 1 LAAeA
ZlAn II ANN ProstAjov
Hertha ANN VorwArts Steyr
BrAnshAj 0 - 0 Tårnby
HB KAge 2 - 0 HolbAk
B 93 1 - 1 Roskilde
NordsjAlland 4 - 2 Elite 3000
AslAza WrocAaw 4 - 4 MiedA Legnica
FC Schaffhausen ANN YF Juventus
Renova 4 - 0 Drita
FC Schaffhausen 1 - 5 St. Gallen II
NAstved 2 - 1 Slagelse B&I
TS Polonia Bytom 2 - 3 Odra Opole
Septemvri Sofia 0 - 4 CSKA 1948 Sofia
SoroksAr SC 0 - 4 PAcsi MFC
SereA 2 - 2 Dukla BanskA Bystrica
ND Gorica 2 - 1 Tabor SeAana
Sozopol 1 - 4 Cherno More
Vara?din 4 - 0 Hrvatski Dragovoljac
Metalac GM 4 - 0 Zemun
Rad 1 - 1 BSK BorAa
Wisla Plock SA 2 - 0 Wigry SuwaAki
Slaven Koprivnica 2 - 4 Radnik Sesvete
Randers 5 - 3 Esbjerg
Wisla Cracovie 2 - 2 MAK Ailina
Vasas 1 - 2 DAC Dunajska Streda
Beroe 3 - 0 Yantra 2019
WKS Slask Wroclaw 4 - 1 Novi Pazar
Young Boys 5 - 1 Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Resovia RzeszAw 3 - 0 KS Hutnik KrakAw
Nieciecza 0 - 2 MKS Cracovia Cracovie
Brøndby IF 1 - 2 Kolding IF
Fremad Amager 3 - 0 Avarta
VArda SE 1 - 0 Minai
Akademija Pandev 2 - 1 Borec
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 3 - 1 Slivnishki geroy
Oulu 2 - 0 RoPS
Anif ANN Wattens
MFK Ružomberok ANN Lipany
NK Celje 1 - 1 NK Nafta Lendava
Servette ANN NeuchAtel Xamax
GKS GArnik Leczna SA 1 - 2 Stal RzeszAw
Anderlecht 0 - 1 Union Saint-Gilloise
GKS GArnik Leczna SA - Stal RzeszAw
Ried 3 - 1 Pasching
Salzbourg ANN Amstetten
Bytovia BytAw 2 - 0 Nielba WAgrowiec
PuskAs FC 5 - 0 Újpest
?l?sk Wroc?aw II 3 - 2 Stal Brzeg
Salzbourg 1 - 3 Wattens
St. PAlten 0 - 1 Blau-Weiss Linz
Wil ANN Zürich
FC Nitra 2 - 1 PAchov
Hajduk Split 1 - 1 Croatia Zmijavci
Zürich 1 - 1 Winterthur
Honka Akatemia 1 - 1 Gnistan
Altay SK Izmir 1 - 1 Vojvodina
FC Illychivets Mariupol 2 - 2 KS RakAw Czestochowa
Lahti 3 - 1 EkenAs IF
DiAsgyAr 3 - 2 MezAkAvesd-ZsAry
Hartberg 1 - 3 Austria Klagenfurt
Basel ANN Chiasso
NJS ANN PK-35
FC Schaffhausen 1 - 3 Grasshopper
Linzer ASK 5 - 0 Lafnitz
Grasshopper 3 - 2 Austria Lustenau
St. Gallen 2 - 0 Rheindorf Altach
Grasshopper - Austria Lustenau
Young Boys 3 - 2 Aarau
Weiz ANN Grazer AK
PuskAs FC 3 - 0 Szombathelyi Haladás
MTK 0 - 1 HonvAd
Ried ANN Admira II
Isloch ANN Shakhtyor
ZemplAn Michalovce ANN Mlados? Kal?a
Vasas ANN Paksi SE