à la une
Foot en direct / Semaine du 18/01 au 24/01 Cette page se recharge automatiquement toutes les 60s

Résultats foot du 22/01/2021

France - Ligue 1
j21 Paris 4 - 0 Montpellier
France - National
j19 Bourg-Péronnas 0 - 1 Quevilly
j19 Sète 0 - 0 Cholet
j19 Villefranche 1 - 1 Annecy
j19 Créteil 1 - 2 Avranches
j19 Bastia-Borgo 2 - 2 Orléans
j19 Laval 0 - 0 Stade Briochin
j19 Boulogne 1 - 2 Bastia
j19 Concarneau 1 - 1 Lyon-Duchère
Angleterre - Championship
j26 Stoke City 1 - 2 Watford
Espagne - Liga
j20 Levante 2 - 2 Real Valladolid
Espagne - Segunda Division
j22 Fuenlabrada 0 - 0 Alcorcón
Allemagne - Bundesliga
j18 Mönchengladbach 4 - 2 Borussia Dortmund
Espagne - Segunda Division
j22 Albacete 1 - 0 Real Saragosse
Italie - Serie A
j19 Bénévent 2 - 2 Torino FC
Italie - Serie B
j19 Virtus Entella 2 - 1 Pise
Allemagne - Bundesliga 2
j17 OsnabrAck 0 - 1 Erzgebirge Aue
j17 Fortuna Düsseldorf 3 - 3 Greuther Fürth
Portugal - Segunda Liga
j17 UD Oliveirense 1 - 1 Varzim
j17 Penafiel 2 - 2 Feirense
Belgique - Jupiler League
j21 Anderlecht 0 - 0 Waasland-Beveren
Pays-Bas - Eredivisie
j18 Willem II 1 - 3 FC Zwolle
Bresil - Serie A
j31 Corinthians 3 - 0 Sport Recife
Algerie - Ligue 1
j9 NA Hussein Dey 1 - 1 NC Magra
j9 Paradou AC 3 - 0 JSM Skikda
j9 Olympique Médéa 1 - 0 US Biskra
j9 RC Relizane 0 - 1 CR Belouizdad
j9 JS Kabylie 2 - 1 JS Saoura
j9 CS Constantine 0 - 1 ES Sétif
j9 USM Bel Abbès 2 - 3 WA Tlemcen
j9 CA Bordj Bou Arreridj 0 - 1 USM Alger
j9 MC Alger 3 - 3 AS Aïn M'lila
j9 MC Oran 1 - 0 ASO Chlef
Egypte - Premier League
j9 El Geish 3 - 0 El Entag El Harby
j9 Smouha 1 - 1 Asyouty Sport
Matchs Amicaux : Club Friendlies 3
Sandecja Nowy SAcz 4 - 0 NKP Podhale
NK Maribor 0 - 1 AukariAki
Sandecja Nowy SAcz ANN KS Hutnik KrakAw
Petrolul 52 2 - 1 FC Dun?rea C?l?ra?i
Spartak Pleven 2 - 3 Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa
OFK Pirin 1 - 0 Tsarsko selo
Puszcza NiepoAomice 1 - 2 Odra Opole
Elfsborg 3 - 0 HAcken
KS Warta Poznan 3 - 1 KS Widzew LAdz
Fremad Amager 1 - 4 Lyngby
PodbrezovA 3 - 0 Slavoj TrebiAov
Zaglebie Lubin SSA 3 - 1 Arda
Kolding IF 2 - 2 Randers
MFK Ružomberok 3 - 0 PartizAn Bardejov
Pasching 0 - 1 Austria Klagenfurt
Krasnodar II 1 - 3 Ural
Vojvodina 1 - 5 Mura
Baltika 2 - 0 VoAdovac
Tom' Tomsk 2 - 0 Llapi
Kapfenberger SV 4 - 1 NK Nafta Lendava
Anif 0 - 1 Amstetten
NordsjAlland 2 - 1 Viborg
OSP Lechia Gdansk 2 - 0 Wisla Plock SA
MKS Pogon Szczecin 2 - 2 Arka Gdynia SSA
NK Domzale 3 - 3 Orijent 1919
WKS Slask Wroclaw 0 - 4 Etoile Rouge Belgrade
Mladost LuAani 3 - 2 Gazovik Orenburg
Ajman ANN Dynamo Kiev
Austria Vienne II 1 - 1 Rapid Vienne II
Spittal ANN Austria Klagenfurt
Notodden ANN Fram
Angleterre - FA Cup : 4ème tour
Chorley 0 - 1 Wolverhampton
Matchs Amicaux : Club Friendlies 3
Notodden - Fram