à la une
Foot en direct / Semaine du 18/01 au 24/01 Cette page se recharge automatiquement toutes les 60s

Résultats foot du 23/01/2021

France - Ligue 1
j21 Lens 0 - 1 Nice
j21 Monaco 3 - 1 Marseille
France - Ligue 2
j21 Clermont 1 - 0 Auxerre
j21 Grenoble 2 - 0 Chambly
j21 Nancy 2 - 2 Niort
j21 Pau 0 - 1 Troyes
j21 Châteauroux 3 - 3 Valenciennes
j21 Le Havre 1 - 1 Guingamp
j21 Paris FC 4 - 2 Amiens
j21 Caen 1 - 2 Rodez
j21 Dunkerque 3 - 1 Ajaccio
Angleterre - Premier League
j11 Aston Villa 2 - 0 Newcastle
Angleterre - Championship
j26 QP Rangers 0 - 1 Derby County
Espagne - Liga
j20 Huesca 0 - 0 Villarreal
j20 FC Seville 3 - 0 Cadix
j20 Real Sociedad 2 - 2 Bétis Séville
j20 Deportivo Alaves 1 - 4 Real Madrid
Allemagne - Bundesliga
j18 Bayer Leverkusen 0 - 1 Wolfsburg
j18 Mayence 3 - 2 RB Leipzig
j18 Arminia Bielefeld 1 - 5 Eintracht Francfort
j18 Fribourg 2 - 1 Stuttgart
j18 FC Augsburg 2 - 1 Union Berlin
Espagne - Segunda Division
j22 Rayo Vallecano 1 - 3 Real Majorque
j22 Lugo 2 - 0 Tenerife
j22 Girona 1 - 0 Espanyol Barcelone
Allemagne - Bundesliga
j18 Hertha Berlin 1 - 4 Werder Brême
Espagne - Segunda Division
j22 Malaga 0 - 2 Ponferradina
Italie - Serie A
j19 AS Rome 4 - 3 Spezia
j19 Udinese 0 - 0 Inter Milan
j19 Milan AC 0 - 3 Atalanta Bergame
j19 Fiorentina 2 - 1 Crotone
Italie - Serie B
j19 Cosenza 0 - 0 Pordenone Calcio SSD
j19 Reggiana 2 - 1 Vicence
j19 Ascoli 0 - 0 Chievo Verone
j19 Frosinone 1 - 1 Reggina
j19 Venise 1 - 0 Cittadella
j19 Salernitana 2 - 0 Pescara
Allemagne - Bundesliga 2
j17 Karlsruher SC 1 - 1 Heidenheim
j17 Paderborn 1 - 0 WArzburger Kickers
j17 Eintracht Brunswick 2 - 4 Hambourg
Belgique - Jupiler League
j21 Malines 3 - 0 AS Eupen
j21 Saint-Trond 0 - 2 Mouscron
j21 Courtrai 1 - 2 Cercle Bruges
j21 Antwerp 1 - 2 Ostende
Suisse - Super League
j15 Lausanne 0 - 1 Sion
j15 Basel 1 - 4 Zürich
Turquie - Super Lig
j21 Genclerbirligi SK 1 - 2 Trabzonspor
j21 Istanbul BB 1 - 1 Caykur Rizespor
Grece - Super League
j18 Asteras Tripolis 1 - 0 AE Larisa
j18 Apollon Smirnis 0 - 1 Aris Salonique
j18 Panathinaikos 2 - 0 OFI Heraklion
Pays-Bas - Eredivisie
j18 ADO La Haye 0 - 0 FC Emmen
j18 Vitesse Arnhem 1 - 0 FC Groningue
j18 PSV Eindhoven 2 - 0 RKC Waalwijk
j18 Heracles Almelo 1 - 0 Heerenveen
Bresil - Serie A
j32 Sao Paulo 1 - 1 Coritiba
Tunisie - Ligue 1
j9 Ben Guerdane 2 - 0 Kairouan
j9 Bizertin 1 - 1 CS Sfaxien
j9 Monastir 2 - 0 Olympique BAja
j9 Métlaoui 1 - 0 Tataouine
j9 ES Tunis 2 - 1 Stade Tunisien
Egypte - Premier League
j9 Ghazl El Mehalla 2 - 2 Ismaily
j9 Aswan 0 - 0 Zamalek
Sénégal - Ligue 1
j4 Casa Sport 3 - 0 Stade de Mbour
j4 Touré Kounda 0 - 1 Teungueth
j4 Diambars 2 - 1 DSC
j4 Jaraaf 1 - 4 Douanes
j4 Niarry Tally 0 - 1 ASEC Ndiambour
j4 Pikine 3 - 1 Génération Foot
Guyane - Division Honneur
j1 Saint-Georges 1 - 1 Sinnamary
Matchs Internationaux : Friendlies 2
Guatemala 1 - 0 Porto Rico
Matchs Amicaux : Club Friendlies 3
LAAeA 1 - 1 VysoAina Jihlava
Progresul Spartac 0 - 2 FC Rapid Bucarest
ProstAjov ANN UniAov
Dinamo Bryansk 2 - 1 Forte
Elite 3000 ANN HIK
Chlumec nad Cidlinou ANN VlaAim
AsstA nad OrlicA ANN Chrudim
Chrobry GAogAw 2 - 1 KS GArnik Polkowice
FAC Team fAr Wien 7 - 5 Horn
Tychy 71 5 - 1 TAinec
Dalum ANN NAsby
Pohronie 3 - 0 PAchov
GKS BelchatAw 2 - 2 SKRA CzAstochowa
Wisla Cracovie 2 - 1 Nieciecza
Viktoria PlzeA II 0 - 2 TAborsko
Resovia RzeszAw 2 - 0 Siarka
GyirmAt 1 - 0 CsAkvAri TK
TS Polonia Bytom 2 - 3 Wieczysta Kraków
KS Widzew LAdz 2 - 1 KS Polonia Varsovie
Dobrudzha 1919 0 - 1 Cherno More
HolbAk 2 - 1 KFUM Roskilde
MiedA Legnica 7 - 0 Kluczbork
Radnik Sesvete 3 - 5 Dubrava Zagreb
FK Senica 5 - 5 AamorAn
Stomil Olsztyn 4 - 1 Pogo? Grod. Mazowiecki
Lafnitz ANN Admira II
B 93 2 - 0 HB KAge
Gomel 1 - 1 Slaviya
FK KoAice 0 - 3 ZemplAn Michalovce
Olimpia ElblAg 0 - 0 Radunia St??yca
Ailina II 2 - 3 Dukla BanskA Bystrica
MFK Dubnica 1 - 0 SereA
Zlatibor Aajetina 5 - 1 Studentski Grad
Trans ANN Vaprus
Chernomorets Balchik 0 - 2 Botev Vratsa
SokAA OstrAda 6 - 4 Jeziorak I?awa
ProstAjov ANN FrAdek-MAstek
NAstved 1 - 2 BrAnshAj
Radomiak Radom 3 - 1 Stal RzeszAw
Chertanovo 1 - 2 In?ija
Botev Plovdiv 2 - 1 Etar
First Vienna 4 - 7 Rapid Vienne II
VArnamo 1 - 3 Halmstad
VSK Århus 2 - 1 Thisted
Middelfart 1 - 3 Fredericia
Slavoj VyAehrad 2 - 4 VlaAim
Beroe 0 - 3 Lokomotiv Plovdiv
MKS Korona Kielce 1 - 0 Zaglebie Sosnowiec SA
Lovech - Yantra Gabrovo
Lovech 2 - 0 Yantra 2019
Belasica 3 - 0 Pla?kovica
KaaPo 2 - 1 EkenAs IF
Wisla Cracovie ANN FC Spartak Trnava
Metalac GM 5 - 0 Aarkovo
Frem 2 - 0 VanlAse
Lahti 1 - 0 Honka
RadniAki NiA 2 - 1 Inhulets
ND Gorica 3 - 1 Radomlje
SK Slovan Bratislava 2 - 2 KS GArnik Zabrze
KS Hutnik KrakAw 3 - 1 JastrzAbie
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 0 - 0 Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa
MKS Cracovia Cracovie 3 - 2 MAK Ailina
Halmstad ANN Hvidovre
Angleterre - FA Cup : 4ème tour
Southampton 1 - 0 Arsenal
Matchs Amicaux : Club Friendlies 3
Ilves 5 - 3 SJK
Elana ToruA 1 - 4 Olimpia GrudziAdz
KuPS 2 - 0 Oulu
MaAva Aabac 1 - 0 Sloboda Tuzla
Yenisey 2 - 1 Tambov
GKS GArnik Leczna SA 3 - 0 PogoA Siedlce
Radnik Surdulica 1 - 0 Dinamo Tbilisi
Yambol 1915 0 - 3 Sozopol
KTP 2 - 1 PK-35
AGF 2 - 1 Brøndby IF
Grazer AK 0 - 1 Blau-Weiss Linz
BaAka Topola 2 - 3 Olimpik Donetsk
Rabotnicki 2 - 0 Teteks
NK Koper 2 - 0 Tabor SeAana
DAC Dunajska Streda 3 - 0 GyAri ETO
Gnistan 2 - 0 Klubi-04
Veles ANN Tuapse
Opatija 2 - 1 KustoAija
Pasching ANN Gurten
Shakhtar Donetsk 2 - 2 Ludogorets
Arsenal Tula 1 - 0 Novi Pazar
FUS Rabat 1 - 3 Chabab Mohammédia
Pasching 0 - 2 VorwArts Steyr
NK Olimpija Ljubljana 2 - 0 BaAka Palanka
Wacker Innsbruck ANN Dornbirn
Kolos Kovalivka 2 - 1 Sileks
Angleterre - FA Cup : 4ème tour
Sheffield Utd 2 - 1 Plymouth Argyle
Swansea City 5 - 1 Nottingham
Millwall 0 - 3 Bristol City
Brighton & Hove Albion 2 - 1 Blackpool
West Ham 4 - 0 Doncaster
Barnsley 1 - 0 Norwich
Matchs Amicaux : Club Friendlies 3
Lokomotiv Moscou ANN Mancha Real
Lokomotiv Moscou 4 - 1 Vélez
HJK 1 - 0 Haka
Angleterre - FA Cup : 4ème tour
Cheltenham Town 1 - 3 Manchester City
Matchs Amicaux : Club Friendlies 3
Napredak ANN Tom' Tomsk
Ishøj ANN Roskilde
FK Senica - Arsenal Tula
Javor Ivanjica 3 - 1 Loznica
Lokomotiv Moscou ANN Lincoln Red Imps