à la une
Foot en direct / Semaine du 25/01 au 31/01 Cette page se recharge automatiquement toutes les 60s

Résultats foot du 27/01/2021

France - Ligue 1
j20 Lorient 3 - 2 Dijon
France - Ligue 2
j20 Chambly 1 - 1 Niort
Angleterre - Premier League
j20 Chelsea 0 - 0 Wolverhampton
j20 Burnley 3 - 2 Aston Villa
j20 Brighton & Hove Albion 0 - 0 Fulham
j20 Everton 1 - 1 Leicester City
j20 Manchester United 1 - 2 Sheffield Utd
Angleterre - Championship
j21 Middlesbrough 0 - 3 Rotherham Utd
j26 Barnsley 2 - 2 Cardiff City
j24 Coventry City 2 - 0 Sheffield Wednesday
j26 Swansea City 1 - 1 Brentford
Espagne - Copa del Rey : Huitièmes de finale
FC Seville 3 - 0 Valence
Rayo Vallecano 1 - 2 FC Barcelone
Almeria 0 - 0TAB : 5 - 4 Osasuna
Italie - Serie B
j15 Chievo Verone 2 - 1 Cittadella
Italie - Coupe d'Italie : Quarts de finale
Atalanta Bergame 3 - 2 Lazio Rome
Juventus Turin 4 - 0 SPAL
Allemagne - Bundesliga 2
j18 Darmstadt 98 2 - 1 Sandhausen
j18 Paderborn 1 - 1 Holstein Kiel
j18 Nuremberg 0 - 1 Jahn Ratisbonne
j18 Karlsruher SC 1 - 0 Hannovre
Portugal - Coupe du Portugal : Quarts de finale
Maritimo Funchal 1 - 3(ap) Estoril
Belgique - Jupiler League
j22 Genk 3 - 2 Zulte-Waregem
j22 Wilrijk 0 - 0 Courtrai
j22 La Gantoise 1 - 1 Saint-Trond
j22 Sporting Charleroi 1 - 1 OH Louvain
Suisse - Super League
j16 Zürich 0 - 1 Vaduz
Grece - Super League
j19 Volos NFC 0 - 2 Panathinaikos
j19 AEK Athènes 0 - 2 PAS Giannina
j19 Lamia 1 - 0 Apollon Smirnis
j19 Olympiakos Pirée 3 - 0 PAOK Salonique
Pays-Bas - Eredivisie
j19 AZ Alkmaar 0 - 1 FC Utrecht
j19 RKC Waalwijk 1 - 2 Fortuna Sittard
j19 VVV 4 - 1 Vitesse Arnhem
j19 Heerenveen 3 - 0 Feyenoord
Tunisie - Ligue 1
j10 Stade Tunisien 0 - 0 Ben Guerdane
j10 Tataouine 0 - 1 Slimane
j10 Kairouan 1 - 3 Etoile Sahel
j10 Rejiche 1 - 0 Bizertin
j10 Club Africain 1 - 3 Monastir
Sénégal - Ligue 1
j1 Teungueth 2 - 0 Casa Sport
j1 Jaraaf 1 - 0 Touré Kounda
Matchs Internationaux : Friendlies 3
Irak 2 - 1 Koweït
Matchs Amicaux : Club Friendlies 3
Zenit ANN Ural
KS Widzew LAdz 2 - 0 SokAA AleksandrAw
Yenisey 1 - 2 Chernomorets
OFK Pirin 1 - 1 Vihren
Slovan Bratislava II 1 - 2 AamorAn
Tychy 71 0 - 1 GKS Katowice
Copenhague ANN AGF
GKS BelchatAw 2 - 1 Lechia T. Mazowiecki
Chrobry GAogAw 3 - 0 Mied? Legnica II
SAnderjyskE 1 - 1 Horsens
Chojniczanka Chojnice 1 - 2 Bytovia BytAw
Dubrava Zagreb 2 - 0 Hrvatski Dragovoljac
ZemplAn Michalovce ANN Slavoj TrebiAov
FC Rapid Bucarest 1 - 0 Universitatea Cluj
Renova 3 - 3 Rabotnicki
AaB 0 - 1 Lyngby
Krasnodar 1 - 0 Riga
MFK Dubnica 1 - 1 FC Nitra
Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 - 1 Sozopol
Levski Sofia 2 - 1 NK Koper
BaAka Topola ANN Csikszereda
Radomiak Radom 3 - 3 Motor Lublin
OB Odense 2 - 1 HB KAge
Beroe 3 - 1 Hebar 1918
Radni?ki Kragujevac 3 - 2 Metalac GM
Dukla BanskA Bystrica 2 - 3 Pohronie
Lovech ANN Levski Lom
Copenhague ANN AGF
Kolubara 5 - 1 Aarkovo
Kyzyl-Zhar 3 - 2 Arda
Kozuv Gevgelija 0 - 2 Belasica
PetrAalka akadAmia 1 - 3 LAAeA
Borec 2 - 0 Teteks
MaAva Aabac 0 - 2 Loznica
Krasnodar 3 - 0 Shakhtyor
NK Domzale ANN ND Gorica
MAK Ailina 7 - 2 PodbrezovA
Opatija 2 - 3 Radnik Sesvete
KP Legia Varsovie 3 - 1 Stomil Olsztyn
Krylya Sovetov 1 - 1 NK Celje
Lokomotiv Moscou 3 - 1 Astersunds FK
NK Domzale 4 - 1 Dinamo Vranje
Radnik Surdulica 2 - 3 Rukh Vynnyky
Yenisey 1 - 1 Veles
BaAtyk Gdynia 1 - 3 SokAA OstrAda
VysoAina Jihlava ANN Vrchovina
Austria Klagenfurt ANN Weiz
Gwarek Tarnowskie GAry 2 - 2 ?l?sk ?wi?toch?owice
Radomiak Radom 5 - 3 Orl?ta Radzy? Podlaski
ND Gorica ANN Wacker Innsbruck
Viktoria AiAkov ANN FC Nitra
KS FKS Stal Mielec ANN Nieciecza