à la une
Foot en direct / Semaine du 25/01 au 31/01 Cette page se recharge automatiquement toutes les 60s

Résultats foot du 29/01/2021

France - Ligue 1
j22 Lyon 2 - 1 Bordeaux
Angleterre - Championship
j27 Reading 3 - 1 Bournemouth
Espagne - Liga
j21 Real Valladolid 1 - 3 Huesca
Allemagne - Bundesliga
j19 Stuttgart 2 - 0 Mayence
Espagne - Segunda Division
j23 Real Saragosse 1 - 0 Ponferradina
Italie - Serie A
j20 Torino FC 1 - 1 Fiorentina
Italie - Serie B
j20 Vicence 0 - 0 Venise
Allemagne - Bundesliga 2
j19 WArzburger Kickers 2 - 1 Fortuna Düsseldorf
j19 Greuther Fürth 3 - 0 Erzgebirge Aue
Portugal - Coupe du Portugal : Quarts de finale
Sporting Braga 2 - 1 Santa Clara
Gil Vicente 0 - 2 FC Porto
Belgique - Jupiler League
j23 Antwerp 3 - 2 Waasland-Beveren
Turquie - Super Lig
j22 Yeni Malatyaspor 0 - 0 Fatih Karagümrük
j22 Gaziantep BB 1 - 2 Galatasaray SK
Egypte - Premier League
j10 Wadi Degla 0 - 0 Aswan
j10 Ceramica Cleopatra 2 - 1 El Gounah
j10 El Entag El Harby 0 - 3 Al Masry
Matchs Internationaux : Friendlies 1
Panama 0 - 0 Serbie
Matchs Amicaux : Club Friendlies 3
Tom' Tomsk 2 - 0 PartizAn Bardejov
Concordia Chiajna 1 - 1 Tunari
Cherno More 1 - 0 Botev Vratsa
Aluminij ANN Orijent 1919
Sandecja Nowy SAcz 1 - 3 Puszcza NiepoAomice
FC Midtjylland 2 - 0 Esbjerg
Elite 3000 1 - 1 Brøndby IF
OFK Pirin 0 - 0 CSKA Sofia
Etar 1 - 1 Septemvri Sofia
Hobro ANN HjArring
Anif 1 - 2 Austria Klagenfurt
FK AS TrenAin 2 - 3 LiptovskA MikulAA
Fredericia 3 - 2 Skive
Tom' Tomsk 2 - 0 Metaloglobus
Dinamo Tbilisi 1 - 1 Kolos Kovalivka
Oleksandria 1 - 3 Arda
Gazovik Orenburg 1 - 2 Prishtina
FC Zorya Louhansk 2 - 1 MFM
Pasching 2 - 1 Grazer AK
Dinamo Moskva 2 - 2 Aktobe
Alaniya Vladikavkaz 1 - 0 Qizilqum
VorwArts Steyr 0 - 0 FAC Team fAr Wien
Minai 1 - 1 Olimpik Donetsk
Norrby 2 - 1 HAcken
Rapid Vienne II ANN Horn
Austria Vienne II 2 - 1 Amstetten
Pasching ANN Hertha
Lafnitz ANN Drassburg
HAnefoss ANN Asker
Malmö FF 2 - 2 IFK MalmA
Fredrikstad ANN Grorud
Skeid ANN Fram
Oleksandria - Slaviya
NK Olimpija Ljubljana ANN Kapfenberger SV
Oleksandria ANN Slavia Sofia
Asker ANN Notodden
Spartak Varna ANN Botev Vratsa