à la une
Foot en direct / Semaine du 25/01 au 31/01 Cette page se recharge automatiquement toutes les 60s

Résultats foot du 31/01/2021

France - Ligue 1
j22 Nice 0 - 1 Saint-Etienne
j22 Angers 3 - 1 Nîmes
j22 Lorient 3 - 2 Paris
j22 Brest 2 - 4 Metz
j22 Strasbourg 0 - 1 Reims
j22 Lille 1 - 0 Dijon
j22 Nantes 1 - 2 Monaco
Angleterre - Premier League
j21 Chelsea 2 - 0 Burnley
j21 Leicester City 1 - 3 Leeds United
j21 West Ham 1 - 3 Liverpool
j21 Brighton & Hove Albion 1 - 0 Tottenham
Espagne - Liga
j21 Getafe 0 - 0 Deportivo Alaves
j21 Cadix 2 - 4 Atlético Madrid
j21 Grenade 0 - 0 Celta Vigo
j21 FC Barcelone 2 - 1 Athletic Bilbao
Espagne - Segunda Division
j23 Sporting Gijón 0 - 0 Carthagene
Allemagne - Bundesliga
j19 Cologne 3 - 1 Arminia Bielefeld
Espagne - Segunda Division
j23 Espanyol Barcelone 2 - 3 Rayo Vallecano
Allemagne - Bundesliga
j19 Wolfsburg 3 - 0 Fribourg
Espagne - Segunda Division
j23 Mirandés 2 - 0 Las Palmas
j23 Tenerife 1 - 1 Fuenlabrada
Italie - Serie A
j20 Spezia 0 - 1 Udinese
j20 Crotone 0 - 3 Genoa
j20 Cagliari 1 - 1 Sassuolo
j20 Atalanta Bergame 1 - 3 Lazio Rome
j20 Naples 2 - 0 Parme
j20 AS Rome 3 - 1 Hellas Verona
Italie - Serie B
j20 Chievo Verone 3 - 1 Pescara
j20 SPAL 1 - 1 Monza
j20 Cittadella 1 - 1 Cremonese
Allemagne - Bundesliga 2
j19 Bochum 1 - 2 Karlsruher SC
j19 Heidenheim 3 - 4 FC Sankt Pauli
j19 Sandhausen 2 - 0 Nuremberg
Portugal - Liga
j16 Vitoria Guimaraes 1 - 0 Maritimo Funchal
Portugal - Segunda Liga
j18 Vilafranquense 2 - 2 Benfica-B
j18 Academica 2 - 1 Academico Viseu
j18 Porto II 0 - 1 Varzim
j18 Casa Pia 1 - 1 Leixões
Belgique - Jupiler League
j23 Club Bruges 3 - 1 Standard de Liege
j23 Zulte-Waregem 2 - 1 Ostende
j23 Anderlecht 0 - 0 La Gantoise
j23 Saint-Trond 3 - 0 Cercle Bruges
Suisse - Super League
j17 Basel 2 - 2 Lugano
j17 Young Boys 2 - 1 Sion
j17 Servette 1 - 1 Lausanne
Turquie - Super Lig
j22 BB Erzurumspor 1 - 0 Ankaragücü
j22 Denizlispor 2 - 1 Goztepe AS Izmir
j22 Alanyaspor 3 - 1 Sivasspor
j22 Genclerbirligi SK 0 - 1 Antalyaspor
j22 Besiktas JK 1 - 2 Trabzonspor
Grece - Super League
j20 OFI Heraklion 0 - 2 AEK Athènes
j20 PAOK Salonique 5 - 0 Panaitolikos
j20 PAS Giannina 0 - 1 PAE APS Atromitos Athènes
j20 Apollon Smirnis 1 - 3 Olympiakos Pirée
Pays-Bas - Eredivisie
j20 FC Twente 0 - 0 Heerenveen
j20 Willem II 2 - 0 FC Emmen
j20 Feyenoord 3 - 1 PSV Eindhoven
j20 ADO La Haye 1 - 1 Sparta Rotterdam
j20 AZ Alkmaar 0 - 3 Ajax Amsterdam
Bresil - Serie A
j33 Coritiba 1 - 1 Grémio
j33 Atletico GO 2 - 1 Sao Paulo
j33 Ceará 0 - 2 Atlético PR
j33 Vasco da Gama 0 - 0 Bahia
j33 Atlético Mineiro 2 - 0 Fortaleza
j33 Internacional 2 - 1 Bragantino
j33 Fluminense 3 - 0 GoiAs
Tunisie - Ligue 1
j11 Métlaoui 0 - 3 Rejiche
j11 Etoile Sahel 1 - 0 Stade Tunisien
j11 Ben Guerdane 1 - 0 Olympique BAja
j11 Slimane 1 - 1 CS Sfaxien
j11 ES Tunis 1 - 0 Club Africain
Sénégal - Ligue 1
j5 ASEC Ndiambour 1 - 1 Touré Kounda
j5 Génération Foot 0 - 0 Casa Sport
j5 Stade de Mbour 0 - 0 CNEPS Excellence
j5 Gorée 1 - 0 Niarry Tally
j5 Teungueth 0 - 2 Jaraaf
Matchs Internationaux : Friendlies 1
Etats-Unis - Serbie
Matchs Amicaux : Club Friendlies 3
Fakel 2 - 0 PartizAn Bardejov
Mura ANN Shakhtar Donetsk
Yenisey 4 - 1 Avangard Kursk
Ustrem Donchevo 5 - 1 Dorostol
Dinamo Bryansk 2 - 2 Kuban Kholding
VorwArts Steyr 0 - 1 Lafnitz
Hrvatski Dragovoljac 2 - 0 Radnik Sesvete
Viktoria PlzeA II 0 - 5 Chrudim
Renova 6 - 1 Veleshta
MKS Cracovia Cracovie 1 - 2 KS GArnik Zabrze
Riga 0 - 1 Shakhtyor
Rukh Vynnyky 2 - 0 Rad
MKS Korona Kielce 0 - 3 Prishtina
Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 - 0 Dobrudzha 1919
Druzhba 0 - 5 SKA
FC Vorskla Poltava 5 - 0 Drita
Slavia Sofia 1 - 3 Torpedo Moscou
Yenisey ANN Druzhba
Legia Warszawa II 0 - 3 Motor Lublin
SKA-Energiya 1 - 3 Neftekhimik
Desna 0 - 0 Lokomotiv
Dubrava Zagreb 1 - 3 KustoAija
Jaro 8 - 2 VIFK
Etoile Rouge Belgrade 0 - 0 Shakhtar Donetsk
Arsenal Tula 4 - 1 LiepAja
KPV 1 - 5 Oulu
CSKA 1948 Sofia 1 - 0 Makedonija GjP
Gazovik Orenburg 2 - 3 Rudar
FC Lviv 1 - 1 Shkupi
Rukh Vynnyky 4 - 1 Akzhayik
Minai 0 - 3 NK Maribor
Fakel 4 - 2 Dukagjini
Ludogorets 1 - 2 Akron
Kolos Kovalivka 2 - 2 Ruh Brest
Grorud ANN Stabæk
Asane ANN Sotra
NK Maribor ANN Ludogorets
Mura ANN FC Vorskla Poltava
Minai ANN Ruh Brest
MKS Cracovia Cracovie ANN MKS Korona Kielce