à la une
Foot en direct / Semaine du 22/02 au 28/02 Cette page se recharge automatiquement toutes les 60s

Résultats foot du 26/02/2021

France - Ligue 1
j27 Rennes 1 - 2 Nice
Angleterre - Championship
j33 Derby County 1 - 1 Nottingham
Espagne - Liga
j25 Levante 1 - 1 Athletic Bilbao
Espagne - Segunda Division
j27 Sabadell 0 - 0 Albacete
Allemagne - Bundesliga
j23 Werder Brême 2 - 1 Eintracht Francfort
Espagne - Segunda Division
j27 Carthagene 1 - 0 Leganes
Italie - Serie B
j25 Reggiana 0 - 0 Salernitana
j25 Empoli 1 - 1 Venise
Allemagne - Bundesliga 2
j23 Jahn Ratisbonne 1 - 0 Paderborn
j23 Darmstadt 98 0 - 1 Karlsruher SC
Portugal - Liga
j21 Vitoria Guimaraes 2 - 1 Boavista
Portugal - Segunda Liga
j22 Chaves 2 - 2 Vizela
Belgique - Jupiler League
j28 Sporting Charleroi 1 - 2 Genk
Russie - Premier League
j20 Tambov 1 - 3 Rotor Volgograd
Turquie - Super Lig
j27 Konyaspor 0 - 0 Gaziantep BB
j27 Genclerbirligi SK 1 - 1 Yeni Malatyaspor
j27 Besiktas JK 3 - 0 Denizlispor
Ukraine - Premier League
j16 Desna 3 - 0 Inhulets
Pays-Bas - Eredivisie
j24 FC Zwolle 4 - 1 Heerenveen
Bresil - Serie A
j38 Sao Paulo 2 - 1 Flamengo
j38 Internacional 0 - 0 Corinthians
j38 Atlético PR 2 - 0 Sport Recife
j38 Vasco da Gama 3 - 2 GoiAs
j38 Fluminense 2 - 0 Fortaleza
j38 Ceará 2 - 1 Botafogo
j38 Bragantino 1 - 0 Grémio
j38 Bahia 2 - 0 Santos
j38 Atletico GO 3 - 1 Coritiba
j38 Atlético Mineiro 2 - 0 Palmeiras
Algerie - Ligue 1
j15 Olympique Médéa 0 - 0 CS Constantine
j15 NA Hussein Dey 3 - 0 RC Relizane
j15 JS Saoura 4 - 0 US Biskra
j15 CA Bordj Bou Arreridj REP CR Belouizdad
j15 USM Alger 3 - 0 NC Magra
j15 USM Bel Abbès 2 - 1 JSM Skikda
Maroc - GNEF 1
j8 FAR Rabat 1 - 1 Chabab Mohammédia
j8 Maghreb Fès 0 - 0 Moghreb Tétouan
Egypte - Premier League
j9 Al Masry 2 - 2 Ceramica Cleopatra
Matchs Amicaux : Club Friendlies 3
Viktoria AiAkov 1 - 0 TAborsko
Blansko 1 - 1 ProstAjov
Progresul Spartac 5 - 1 Alexandria
Essentuki 4 - 2 Tuapse
Estrémadure 2 - 2 Salmantino
Rosenborg ANN Ranheim
Jerv ANN Egersund
Hradec KrAlovA 0 - 1 Varnsdorf
Torpedo Zhodino 1 - 1 Kaspiy
Aktobe ANN Ruh Brest
Podillya Khmelnytskyi 0 - 2 Ruh Brest
Sarpsborg 08 ANN LillestrAm
Ullensaker / Kisa ANN Asker
Kvik Halden ANN BArum
Odd ANN MjAndalen
StrAmsgodset ANN HamKam
UCV 1 - 1TAB : 4 - 2 Academia Puerto Cabello
Aalesund ANN Sogndal
BodA / Glimt ANN Kristiansund
Start ANN Haugesund
Deportivo Lara 1 - 0 Portuguesa