à la une
Foot en direct / Semaine du 22/02 au 28/02 Cette page se recharge automatiquement toutes les 60s

Résultats foot du 27/02/2021

France - Ligue 1
j27 Bordeaux 1 - 2 Metz
j27 Dijon 0 - 4 Paris
France - Ligue 2
j27 Toulouse 3 - 0 Amiens
j27 Troyes 1 - 0 Ajaccio
j27 Auxerre 0 - 1 Rodez
j27 Châteauroux 1 - 4 Nancy
j27 Dunkerque 1 - 1 Chambly
j27 Pau 2 - 0 Le Havre
j27 Caen 0 - 2 Paris FC
j27 Clermont 4 - 0 Valenciennes
j27 Grenoble 1 - 1 Niort
j27 Sochaux 0 - 0 Guingamp
France - National
j23 Bastia-Borgo 1 - 3 Stade Briochin
j23 Bourg-Péronnas 2 - 0 Le Mans
j23 Villefranche 1 - 1 Boulogne
j23 Avranches 1 - 1 Lyon-Duchère
j23 Orléans 1 - 0 Cholet
j23 Sète 0 - 0 Bastia
j23 Créteil 4 - 1 Annecy
j23 Concarneau REP Red Star
Angleterre - Premier League
j26 Manchester City 2 - 1 West Ham
j26 West Bromwich 1 - 0 Brighton & Hove Albion
j26 Leeds United 0 - 1 Aston Villa
j26 Newcastle 1 - 1 Wolverhampton
Angleterre - Championship
j33 Bournemouth 1 - 0 Watford
j33 Barnsley 2 - 1 Millwall
j33 Blackburn Rovers 1 - 1 Coventry City
j33 Luton Town 3 - 2 Sheffield Wednesday
j33 Preston 3 - 0 Huddersfield Town
j33 Swansea City 1 - 3 Bristol City
j33 Birmingham City 2 - 1 QP Rangers
j33 Brentford 2 - 1 Stoke City
j33 Middlesbrough 1 - 1 Cardiff City
j33 Rotherham Utd 0 - 1 Reading
Espagne - Liga
j25 Eibar 1 - 1 Huesca
j25 FC Seville 0 - 2 FC Barcelone
j25 Deportivo Alaves 0 - 1 Osasuna
j25 Getafe 3 - 0 Valence
Allemagne - Bundesliga
j23 Borussia Dortmund 3 - 0 Arminia Bielefeld
j23 Stuttgart 5 - 1 Schalke 04
j23 Bayern Munich 5 - 1 Cologne
j23 Wolfsburg 2 - 0 Hertha Berlin
Espagne - Segunda Division
j27 Rayo Vallecano 1 - 1 Ponferradina
j27 Almeria 4 - 1 Lugo
Allemagne - Bundesliga
j23 RB Leipzig 3 - 2 Mönchengladbach
Espagne - Segunda Division
j27 Castellon 4 - 0 Las Palmas
j27 UD LogroAAs 0 - 1 Real Majorque
Italie - Serie A
j24 Spezia 2 - 2 Parme
j24 Bologne 2 - 0 Lazio Rome
j24 Hellas Verona 1 - 1 Juventus Turin
Italie - Serie B
j25 Cosenza 1 - 0 Chievo Verone
j25 Pise 2 - 2 Vicence
j25 SPAL 1 - 4 Reggina
j25 Pordenone Calcio SSD 1 - 1 Ascoli
j25 Cremonese 4 - 0 Frosinone
j25 Pescara 1 - 1 US Lecce
j25 Monza 0 - 0 Cittadella
j25 Virtus Entella 1 - 1 Brescia Calcio
Allemagne - Bundesliga 2
j23 Hannovre 2 - 2 Greuther Fürth
j23 Holstein Kiel 1 - 0 Erzgebirge Aue
j23 Bochum 3 - 0 WArzburger Kickers
Portugal - Liga
j21 Famalicão 0 - 0 Farense
j21 Santa Clara 3 - 0 Paços de Ferreira
j21 FC Porto 0 - 0 Sporting Lisbonne
Portugal - Segunda Liga
j22 Sporting Covilhã 0 - 2 Feirense
j22 Arouca 2 - 1 CD Cova Piedade
j22 Vilafranquense 1 - 1 Porto II
Belgique - Jupiler League
j28 Cercle Bruges 2 - 0 Waasland-Beveren
j28 Ostende 2 - 0 Malines
j28 Courtrai 1 - 2 Zulte-Waregem
Suisse - Super League
j22 Servette 3 - 1 Zürich
j22 St. Gallen 3 - 1 Basel
Russie - Premier League
j20 Khimki 2 - 1 Ufa
j20 Zenit 2 - 2 Rostov
j20 Lokomotiv Moscou 2 - 0 CSKA Moscou
j20 Dinamo St-Petersbourg 4 - 0 Arsenal Tula
Turquie - Super Lig
j27 Fatih Karagümrük 2 - 0 Alanyaspor
j27 Hatayspor 4 - 1 Ankaragücü
j27 Antalyaspor 0 - 0 Istanbul BB
j27 Caykur Rizespor 0 - 0 Sivasspor
j27 Galatasaray SK 2 - 0 BB Erzurumspor
Grece - Super League
j24 Apollon Smirnis 2 - 1 OFI Heraklion
j24 Asteras Tripolis 2 - 1 PAOK Salonique
Ukraine - Premier League
j16 FC Illychivets Mariupol 2 - 2 Dnipro-1
j16 FC Vorskla Poltava 3 - 1 Oleksandria
j16 Kolos Kovalivka 1 - 2 Rukh Vynnyky
Pays-Bas - Eredivisie
j24 FC Utrecht 0 - 1 FC Emmen
j24 ADO La Haye 0 - 0 RKC Waalwijk
j24 Vitesse Arnhem 4 - 1 VVV
j24 Heracles Almelo 2 - 2 FC Twente
Algerie - Ligue 1
j15 AS Aïn M'lila 0 - 3 WA Tlemcen
j15 MC Oran 3 - 1 Paradou AC
j15 ES Sétif 3 - 0 ASO Chlef
j15 MC Alger 1 - 2 JS Kabylie
Maroc - GNEF 1
j8 Hassania Agadir 1 - 0 CR Khemis Zemamra
j8 Wydad Casablanca REP RSB Berkane
j8 Youssoufia Berrechid 1 - 1 Rapide Oued Zem
Tunisie - Ligue 1
j14 Ben Guerdane 0 - 0 Métlaoui
j14 Slimane 0 - 2 ES Tunis
j14 Club Africain 4 - 2 Kairouan
Cameroun - Elite One
j1 Yafoot 0 - 1 PWD Social Club de Bamenda
Sénégal - Ligue 1
j9 Casa Sport 3 - 1 Niarry Tally
j9 Pikine 2 - 1 Touré Kounda
Guyane - Division Honneur
j6 Etoile Matoury 1 - 0 Saint-Georges
j6 Loyola REP Oyapock
j6 Le Geldar 1 - 1 Remire
j6 Sinnamary - SC Kourou
j6 Olympique Cayenne 3 - 0 Agouado
j6 ASC Ouest 1 - 1 Matoury
j8 CSC Cayenne REP Le Geldar
j8 Etoile Matoury REP Agouado
j8 ASC Ouest REP Remire
j8 SC Kourou REP Olympique Cayenne
j8 Sinnamary REP Oyapock
Matchs Amicaux : Club Friendlies 3
Vitebsk 2 - 0 Gomelzheldortrans
Skeid ANN Notodden
Banga 3 - 1 Minija
Isloch 0 - 1 Smorgon
AB 2 - 0 Skovshoved
Slavoj VyAehrad 1 - 2 Slavia Praha II
Zorka-BDU 1 - 1 Sputnik
Dalum 2 - 1 SfB-Oure
Neman Grodno ANN FC Volyn Lutsk
NK Nafta Lendava 4 - 1 Beltinci
Sokol Saratov 1 - 2 Urozhay
Marbella 2 - 2 BodA / Glimt
Sokol Saratov ANN Kuban Kholding
Vitebsk 0 - 4 Dnepr Mogilev
B 93 2 - 1 HIK
NAstved 1 - 1 Frem
Norrby 0 - 2 JAnkApings SAdra
KuPS 0 - 0 Haka
LAAeA 1 - 0 TAinec
VysoAina Jihlava 2 - 2 Dukla Prague
Varberg 0 - 0 Argryte
Middelfart 1 - 2 LFA
Ilves 3 - 0 KTP
Dinamo Brest 2 - 1 Slaviya
Ranheim ANN Levanger
VArnamo 3 - 0 Aster
Oulu 0 - 1 JS Hercules
Sydvest 0 - 1 Holstebro
Mladost ?dralovi 2 - 1 Zagorec
Ranheim ANN Strindheim
Sandnes Ulf ANN Viking
Trakai ANN Dainava
Fundación Lara Deportiva 0 - 2 UCV
Deportivo Lara 1 - 1TAB : 5 - 4 Academia Puerto Cabello